Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens
Sector 104, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
Plot
Size
130 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens.
  • Prime location in Sector 104, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 104, Gurgaon.

About 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens

130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 104, Gurgaon. Designed as a Plot, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted Plot residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 130 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹2.34 Cr Onwards, 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens Project Highlights

  • 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens is a premium Plot featuring Plot residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 104, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 130 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.

130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Downloads Hub for 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens

Download master plan & walkthrough video of 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens to explore layout and virtual tour in Sector 104, Gurgaon.

Master Plan
Overall project layout & design
Walkthrough Video
Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens

Schools Near by 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens
  • Loading nearby places...

How does 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens compare with other top projects?

Compare 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens
Sector 104, Gurgaon
Price₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationPlot
Unit Size130 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Price₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹13863 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area1688 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Price₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹13895 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area1684 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Freedom Park Life Ready To Move
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Freedom Park Life
Sector 57, Gurgaon
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Freedom Park Life Ready To Move
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Freedom Park Life
Sector 57, Gurgaon
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
Signature Global SCO 88A Ready To Move
Signature Global SCO 88A
Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
SCO
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Terra Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Terra
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
2 BHK 1380 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Pioneer Park Phase 1 Ready To Move
2 BHK 1380 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Pioneer Park Phase 1
Sector 61, Gurgaon
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK ·1,380 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK 1367 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus Ready To Move
3 BHK 1367 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
₹2.3376 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·1,367 Sq.Ft.
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Freedom Park Life Ready To Move
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Freedom Park Life
Sector 57, Gurgaon
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lotus Elise Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lotus Elise
Sector 99, Gurgaon
₹2.34 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
3 BHK 2340 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus Ready To Move
3 BHK 2340 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
₹2.33 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·2,340 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK 1545 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus Ready To Move
3 BHK 1545 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
₹2.33 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·1,545 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK 1900 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus Ready To Move
4 BHK 1900 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Corona Optus
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
₹2.33 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK ·1,900 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Aria Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Aria
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹2.33 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK

FAQs about 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens

130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens is located in Gurgaon.

130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens offers Plot apartments, ranging from 130 sq. ft..

The price of 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens starts at ₹2.34 Cr.

130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
130 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in M2K Olive Greens — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges