Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates
Sector 99A, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
Plot
Size
180 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates.
  • Prime location in Sector 99A, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 99A, Gurgaon.

About 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates

180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 99A, Gurgaon. Designed as a Plot, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted Plot residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 180 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹2.98 Cr Onwards, 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates Project Highlights

  • 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates is a premium Plot featuring Plot residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 99A, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 180 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.

180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Downloads Hub for 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates

Download master plan & walkthrough video of 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates to explore layout and virtual tour in Sector 99A, Gurgaon.

Master Plan
Overall project layout & design
Walkthrough Video
Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates

Schools Near by 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates
  • Loading nearby places...

How does 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates compare with other top projects?

Compare 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
Price₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationPlot
Unit Size180 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Price₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹16419 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusUnder Construction
Land Area1815 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Serenity Hills
Sector 86, Gurgaon
Price₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹25212 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusUnder Construction
Land Area1182 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Signature Global Sarvam Under Construction
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Serenity Hills Under Construction
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Serenity Hills
Sector 86, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
Emaar Serenity Hills New Launch
Emaar Serenity Hills
Sector 86, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3 & 4 BHK Apartments
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens Ready To Move
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Serenity Hills Under Construction
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Serenity Hills
Sector 86, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Serenity Hills Under Construction
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Serenity Hills
Sector 86, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
Apartment for Sale in Sector 85 Ready To Move
Apartment for Sale in Sector 85
Sector 85, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
Apartment ·2,129 Sq.Ft.
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor Ready To Move
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
Sector 102, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* - ₹7.93 Cr*
3 BHK-4 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Terra Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in BPTP Terra
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Hills Under Construction
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Hills
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
Apartment For Sale in Godrej Air Sector 85 N/a
Apartment For Sale in Godrej Air Sector 85
Sector 85, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
N/A
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Hills Under Construction
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Hills
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹2.98 Cr* Onwards
3.5 BHK

FAQs about 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates

180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates is located in Gurgaon.

180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates offers Plot apartments, ranging from 180 sq. ft..

The price of 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates starts at ₹2.98 Cr.

180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
180 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges