Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith
Sector 99, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
2 BHK
Size
1,365 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith.
  • Prime location in Sector 99, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 99, Gurgaon.

Project Details

2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 99, Gurgaon. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 1,365 sq. ft. and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 2 Bedrooms.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹1.55 Cr Onwards, 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

Property Information

Listing Type
Sale
Building Type
Residential
Property Type
Apartment
City
Gurgaon
Locality
Project
Assotech Blith
Price
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
Area
1,365 Sq.Ft.
Number of Rooms
2

Project Highlights

  • 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith is a premium Apartment featuring 2 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 99, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 1,365 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.

Project Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Projects Download Hub

Download master plan & walkthrough video of 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith to explore layout and virtual tour in Sector 99, Gurgaon.

Master Plan
Overall project layout & design
Walkthrough Video
Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks

Schools Near by 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith
  • Loading nearby places...

How does 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith compare with other top projects?

Compare 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith
Sector 99, Gurgaon
Price₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 BHK
Unit Size1,365 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Emaar The Vilas
Sector 25, Gurgaon
Price₹1.55 Cr* - ₹4.24 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area23 acres
Total Units310
Density13 Units/Acre
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Price₹1.55 Cr* - ₹1.86 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹13000 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.GGM/470/202/2021/38
Land Area18.61 acres
Total Units1704
Density92 Units/Acre
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

Emaar The Vilas Ready To Move
Emaar The Vilas
Sector 25, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* - ₹4.24 Cr*
2 BHK-3 BHK
Signature Global City 92 Ready To Move
Signature Global City 92
Sector 92, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* - ₹1.86 Cr*
2 BHK-3 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Trehan Luxury Floors Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Trehan Luxury Floors
Sohna Sector 35, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
Ansal Celebrity Homes Ready To Move
Ansal Celebrity Homes
Sector 2, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* - ₹4.02 Cr*
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park 3 The Room Ready To Move
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park 3 The Room
Sohna Sector 33, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
1 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Aria Ready To Move
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Aria
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
SS The Palladians Ready To Move
SS The Palladians
Sector 47, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
3 Beds BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orris Aster Court Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orris Aster Court
Sector 85, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ashiana Anmol Phase 2 Ready To Move
2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ashiana Anmol Phase 2
Sohna Sector 33, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
2.5 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vipul Lavanya Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vipul Lavanya
Sector 81, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sare olympia Ready To Move
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sare olympia
Sector 92, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 2 Ready To Move
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 2
Sector 102, Gurgaon
₹1.55 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK

Project FAQs

2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith is located in Gurgaon.

2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith offers 2 BHK apartments, ranging from 1,365 sq. ft..

The price of 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith starts at ₹1.55 Cr.

2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
2 BHK 1365 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Assotech Blith — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges