Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City
Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹0.4 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
2 BHK
Size
550 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City.
  • Prime location in Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon.

Project Details

2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 550 sq. ft. and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms.

Vastu-compliant North East facing layouts overlooking the Garden View views, enhanced by natural light and cross-ventilation. From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹0.4 Cr Onwards, 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

Property Information

Listing Type
Sale
Building Type
Residential
Property Type
Apartment
City
Gurgaon
Locality
Project
GLS Arawali City
Price
₹0.4 Cr* Onwards
Area
550 Sq.Ft.
Number of Rooms
2
Number of Bathroom
2

Project Highlights

  • 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City is a premium Apartment featuring 2 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 550 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.
  • Facing Garden View views for a peaceful daily backdrop.

Project Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Nearby Landmarks

Schools Near by 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City
  • Loading nearby places...

Check Travel Time

2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City
2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City
Sohna Sector 4

How does 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City compare with other top projects?

Compare 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City
Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon
Price₹0.4 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 BHK
Unit Size550 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Price₹0.40 Cr* - ₹0.85 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration1 BHK-2 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area10 acres
Total Units968
Density97 Units/Acre
No Image
SARE Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase I
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Price₹0.40 Cr* - ₹0.46 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹4000 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area7 acres
Total Units825
Density118 Units/Acre

Hotspots in Gurgaon

View All 2117 Projects in Gurgaon →
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

Signature Global Orchard Avenue Ready To Move
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
Sector 93, Gurgaon
₹0.40 Cr* - ₹0.85 Cr*
1 BHK-2 BHK
SARE Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase I Ready To Move
SARE Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase I
Sector 92, Gurgaon
₹0.40 Cr* - ₹0.46 Cr*
2 BHK-3 BHK
Ganga Tathastu 35 Under Construction
Ganga Tathastu 35
Sohna Sector 35, Gurgaon
₹0.41 Cr* - ₹0.55 Cr*
2 BHK
Ansal Valley View Estate Ready To Move
Ansal Valley View Estate
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
₹0.41 Cr* - ₹1.98 Cr*
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK
Ninex RMG Residency Ready To Move
Ninex RMG Residency
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
₹0.39 Cr* - ₹0.55 Cr*
1 BHK-2 BHK
Soldier Officer Heights Ready To Move
Soldier Officer Heights
Sector 84, Gurgaon
₹0.42 Cr* - ₹0.71 Cr*
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
BPTP Fortune Towers Ready To Move
BPTP Fortune Towers
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
₹0.42 Cr* Onwards
2 Beds BHK
Agrante Kavyam Homes Ready To Move
Agrante Kavyam Homes
Sector 108, Gurgaon
₹0.42 Cr* - ₹0.48 Cr*
2 BHK
Apex Our Homes Ready To Move
Apex Our Homes
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
₹0.42 Cr* Onwards
2 Beds BHK
Capital Square Ready To Move
Capital Square
Sector 104, Gurgaon
₹0.42 Cr* - ₹0.96 Cr*
1 BHK
Homestead India Cuteburrow Residences Ready To Move
Homestead India Cuteburrow Residences
Sohna Sector 25, Gurgaon
₹0.38 Cr* - ₹0.53 Cr*
2 BHK-3 BHK
Pyramid Infinity Ready To Move
Pyramid Infinity
Sector 70, Gurgaon
₹0.38 Cr* - ₹0.74 Cr*
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK

New Launch Near Sohna Sector 4

New Launch
ROF Antares
Sohna Sector 7, Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Launch
Tata Raheja Arabella
Sohna Sector 11, Gurgaon
New Launch
Dreamways Aqva The Reserve
Sohna Sector 5, Gurgaon
New Launch
CHD Y Suites
Sohna Sector 34, Gurgaon
New Launch
Ekaakshara Garden Avenue
Sohna Sector 5, Gurgaon
₹1.68 Cr* - ₹2.42 Cr*
New Launch
D And D Green Hill City
Sohna Sector 2, Gurgaon
New Launch
Greenfield Vilasa
Sohna Sector 6, Gurgaon
New Launch
JMS Elegante
Sohna Sector 5, Gurgaon
New Launch
GLS Aureva
Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flats
Central Park The Orchard New Launch
Central Park The Orchard
Sohna Sector 33, Gurgaon
New Launch
LID Nivasa
Sohna Sector 6, Gurgaon
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹1.12 Cr* - ₹1.37 Cr*
New Launch
NS Avani Signature Floors
Sohna Sector 2, Gurgaon
3 Beds
₹1.64 Cr* - ₹1.77 Cr*

Project FAQs

2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City is located in Gurgaon.

2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City offers 2 BHK apartments, ranging from 550 sq. ft..

The price of 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City starts at ₹0.40 Cr.

2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
2 BHK 550 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in GLS Arawali City — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges