Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower
Sector 56, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹1.9006 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
Office Space
Size
2,356 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower.
  • Prime location in Sector 56, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 56, Gurgaon.

About 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower

2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 56, Gurgaon. Designed as a Office Space, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted Office Space residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 2,356 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹1.9006 Cr Onwards, 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower Project Highlights

  • 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower is a premium Office Space featuring Office Space residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 56, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 2,356 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.

2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Downloads Hub for 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower

Download master plan & walkthrough video of 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower to explore layout and virtual tour in Sector 56, Gurgaon.

Master Plan
Overall project layout & design
Walkthrough Video
Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower

Schools Near by 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower
  • Loading nearby places...

How does 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower compare with other top projects?

Compare 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower
Sector 56, Gurgaon
Price₹1.9006 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationOffice Space
Unit Size2,356 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vatika Gurgaon 21
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Price₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹10964 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area1733 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Price₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹10270 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3.5 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.10 OF 2018
Land Area1850 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vatika Gurgaon 21 Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vatika Gurgaon 21
Sector 83, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Centrum Park Ready To Move
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Centrum Park
Sector 103, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
3.5 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hero Homes Gurgaon Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hero Homes Gurgaon
Sector 104, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Hills Under Construction
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Hills
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Capital Residency 360 Under Construction
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Capital Residency 360
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Centrum Park Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Centrum Park
Sector 103, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
Bestech Park View Sanskriti Ready To Move
Bestech Park View Sanskriti
New Gurugram, Gurgaon
₹1.90 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in SS The Leaf Ready To Move
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in SS The Leaf
Sector 85, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Mapsko Mount Ville Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Mapsko Mount Ville
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Air Sector 85 Ready To Move
2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Air Sector 85
Sector 85, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
2.5 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Mapsko Mount Ville Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Mapsko Mount Ville
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹1.9 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
Tata La Vida Ready To Move
Tata La Vida
Sector 113, Gurgaon
₹1.90 Cr* - ₹2.35 Cr*
2 BHK-3 BHK

FAQs about 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower

2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower is located in Gurgaon.

2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower offers Office Space apartments, ranging from 2,356 sq. ft..

The price of 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower starts at ₹1.90 Cr.

2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
2356 Sq.Ft. Office Space for Sale in Sushant Tower — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges