Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella
Sector 53, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹9.07 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
3 BHK
Size
3,240 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella.
  • Prime location in Sector 53, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 53, Gurgaon.

About 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella

3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 53, Gurgaon. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 3,240 sq. ft. and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3 Bedrooms.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹9.07 Cr Onwards, 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella Project Highlights

  • 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 53, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 3,240 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.

3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Downloads Hub for 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella

Download master plan & walkthrough video of 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella to explore layout and virtual tour in Sector 53, Gurgaon.

Master Plan
Overall project layout & design
Walkthrough Video
Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella

Schools Near by 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella
  • Loading nearby places...

How does 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella compare with other top projects?

Compare 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella
Sector 53, Gurgaon
Price₹9.07 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK
Unit Size3,240 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
Godrej Samaris
Godrej Samaris
Sector 53, Gurgaon
Price₹9.05 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹30,857 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 & 4 BHK Apartments
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionAugust 2033
StatusNew Launch
RERA No.GGM/1059/791/2026/31
Land Area7.5 Acres
Total Units488
Density65 Units/Acre
No Image
Price₹9.1 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration4 BHK
Unit Size3,110 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

Godrej Samaris New Launch
Godrej Samaris
Sector 53, Gurgaon
₹9.05 Cr* Onwards
3 & 4 BHK Apartments
4 BHK 3110 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Vipul Belmonte Ready To Move
4 BHK 3110 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Vipul Belmonte
Sector 53, Gurgaon
₹9.1 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK ·3,110 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK 3000 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in DLF Windsor Court Ready To Move
4 BHK 3000 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in DLF Windsor Court
DLF Phase IV, Gurgaon
₹9.1 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK ·3,000 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gwal Pahari Ready To Move
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gwal Pahari
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
₹9.1 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK ·5,350 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Paras Quartier - Highend Tower 1 Ready To Move
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Paras Quartier - Highend Tower 1
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
₹9.1 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park The Selene Tower Under Construction
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park The Selene Tower
Sohna Sector 32, Gurgaon
₹9.13 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park The Selene Tower N/a
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park The Selene Tower
Sohna Sector 32, Gurgaon
₹9.13 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park The Selene Tower Under Construction
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Park The Selene Tower
Sohna Sector 32, Gurgaon
₹9.13 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK
5 BHK Apartment For Sale in DLF Square Ready To Move
5 BHK Apartment For Sale in DLF Square
Sector 25, Gurgaon
₹9 Cr* Onwards
5 BHK
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in DLF Regent House Ready To Move
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in DLF Regent House
DLF Phase IV, Gurgaon
₹9 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Estate Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Golf Estate
Sector 65, Gurgaon
₹9 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
Unitech Karma Lakelands Ready To Move
Unitech Karma Lakelands
Sector 80, Gurgaon
₹9.00 Cr* Onwards
4 Beds BHK

FAQs about 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella

3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella is located in Gurgaon.

3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella offers 3 BHK apartments, ranging from 3,240 sq. ft..

The price of 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella starts at ₹9.07 Cr.

3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
3 BHK 3240 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Tulip Monsella — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges