Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples
Nallurhalli, Bangalore

See on Map
₹2.45 Cr* Onwards
₹13573 / Sq. Ft.  
Updated 10 Jul 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
3 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Land Area
1805 Sq.Ft.
Project Status
Ready To Move
Facing
East
Why you should consider 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples.
  • Prime location in Nallurhalli, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Nallurhalli, Bangalore.

Project Details

Rathi Global Realty

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples is a residential project by Sumadhura, located in the prestigious Nallurhalli, Bangalore. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK residences tailored for modern living. Developed as a premium development, it reflects contemporary architecture and premium design. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 1805 Sq.Ft., the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Connected Balcony.

The homes are Fan, Exhaust Fan, Geyser, Light, Modular Kitchen, Chimney with Vastu-compliant East facing layouts overlooking the Pool View views, enhanced by natural light and cross-ventilation. From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹2.45 Cr Onwards, 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Property Information

Listing Type
Sale
Building Type
Residential
Property Type
Apartment
City
Bangalore
Locality
Project
Sumadhuras Silver Ripples
Price
₹2.45 Cr* Onwards
Number of Rooms
3
Number of Bathroom
2

Project Highlights

  • 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Nallurhalli, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Facing Pool View views for a peaceful daily backdrop.
  • Prioritise your health at 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples with dedicated spaces for Gymnasium.
  • Experience seamless day-to-day living at 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples with Power Backup, Treated Water Supply, 24*7 Water Supply.
  • Built with a green future in mind, 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples integrates eco-friendly practices like Rain Water Harvesting to reduce its environmental footprint.
  • 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security.

Project Amenities

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples, located in Nallurhalli, Bangalore, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, Treated Water Supply and 24*7 Water Supply. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility, while enjoying the scenic views of Pool View.

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Badminton Court(s)
Badminton Court(s)
Power Backup
Power Backup
Treated Water Supply
Treated Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
24 x 7 Security
24 x 7 Security
Indoor Games
Indoor Games
Rain Water Harvesting
Rain Water Harvesting
Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
Normal Park / Central Green

Nearby Landmarks

Check Travel Time

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples
Nallurhalli

How does 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples compare with other top projects?

Compare 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples
Nallurhalli, Bangalore
Price₹2.45 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹13573 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area1805 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Good Earth Malhar Resonance Villa
Kengeri, Bangalore
Price₹2.45 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹7000 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration4 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area50 acres
Total Units500
Density10 Units/Acre
No Image
Puravankara Bougainvilla
Whitefield, Bangalore
Price₹2.45 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration4 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area3 acres
Total Units16
Density5 Units/Acre

About Sumadhura

Sumadhura logo
Sumadhura

Projects by Sumadhura in Bangalore

Ready to Move
Sumadhura Soham Phase 2
Whitefield, Bangalore
3 BHK Flats
₹1.10 Cr* - ₹1.41 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Silver Ripples
Whitefield, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹1.70 Cr* - ₹2.84 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhuras Srinivasam
Hoodi, Bangalore
2 BHK Flats
₹61.26 Lac - ₹66.45 Lac
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Lake Breeze
Whitefield Road, Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
₹72.01 Lac - ₹1.17 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhuras Anantham
Singasandra, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹49.35 Lac - ₹65.51 Lac
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Nandanam
Hoodi, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹1.77 Cr* - ₹2.89 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Sankalpam
Whitefield, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹66.81 Lac - ₹76.42 Lac
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Z Hub
KR Puram, Bangalore
Studio, Retail Shop, Office Space
₹42.00 Lac - ₹4.50 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhuras Madhuram
Whitefield, Bangalore
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
₹51.35 Lac - ₹1.39 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Panorama
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.10 Cr* - ₹2.20 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhuras Silver Ripples
Whitefield, Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Anandam
Whitefield, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹68.00 Lac - ₹97.25 Lac
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Shikharam Bangalore
Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹1.36 Cr* - ₹2.24 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Eden Garden
Bangalore
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
₹89.10 Lac - ₹2.06 Cr*
Ready to Move
Paramount Raghavendra Akash
Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹47.00 Lac - ₹55.42 Lac
Ready to Move
Sumadhuras Sandoval
Bangalore
3 BHK Flats
₹98.00 Lac - ₹1.01 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Pranavam
Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹80.80 Lac - ₹1.07 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhuras Sawan MTB
Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹62.00 Lac - ₹86.34 Lac
New Launch
Sumadhura Elysium
Panathur, Bangalore
3, 4 BHK Flats
₹2.61 Cr* - ₹3.80 Cr*
Ready to Move
Sumadhura Madhuram
Whitefield, Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Good Earth Malhar Resonance Villa Ready To Move
Good Earth Malhar Resonance Villa
Kengeri, Bangalore
₹2.45 Cr* Onwards*
4 Beds BHK
View Details
Puravankara Bougainvilla Ready To Move
Puravankara Bougainvilla
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹2.45 Cr* Onwards*
4 Beds BHK
View Details
Lodha Haven Under Construction
Lodha Haven
Hosa Road, Bangalore
₹2.45 Cr* Onwards*
Phase 1: December 2028 | Phase 2: June 2029Possession date
3 & 4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Puravankara Purva Silver Sky New Launch
Puravankara Purva Silver Sky
Electronic City Phase II, Bangalore
₹2.45 Cr* - ₹6.60 Cr**
Jul 2030Possession date
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
NVT Arcot Vaksana Ready To Move
NVT Arcot Vaksana
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹2.45 Cr* - ₹3.30 Cr**
4 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Ramky Serene Woods Ready To Move
Ramky Serene Woods
Doddaballapur Road, Bangalore
₹2.45 Cr* - ₹3.79 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Ezzy The Avenue Ready To Move
Ezzy The Avenue
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹2.45 Cr* - ₹3.12 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
PCOC Lanai Ready To Move
PCOC Lanai
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹2.46 Cr* - ₹2.77 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Aratt Ayatana Residences Under Construction
Aratt Ayatana Residences
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore
₹2.46 Cr* - ₹3.07 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Brundhavana JCN Ready To Move
Brundhavana JCN
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹2.46 Cr* Onwards*
4 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Red Tree Classic Ready To Move
Red Tree Classic
Konanakunte, Bangalore
₹2.44 Cr* Onwards*
N/APossession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Vista Raintree Ready To Move
Vista Raintree
Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore
₹2.47 Cr* - ₹2.64 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
EVO Aeris Under Construction
EVO Aeris
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹2.47 Cr* - ₹3.55 Cr**
4 BHK-5 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Assetz Mizumi Reserve New Launch
Assetz Mizumi Reserve
Kudlu, Bangalore
₹2.47 Cr* - ₹3.22 Cr**
Dec 2030Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Chartered Grasshopper Ready To Move
Chartered Grasshopper
Begur, Bangalore
₹2.47 Cr* - ₹2.98 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
Unishire Signet Under Construction
Unishire Signet
RT Nagar, Bangalore
₹2.47 Cr* Onwards*
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Adarsh Lakefront Ready To Move
Adarsh Lakefront
Bellandur, Bangalore
₹2.43 Cr* Onwards*
Q4 - 2022Possession date
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Pride Crosswinds Ready To Move
Pride Crosswinds
Bannerghatta Jigani Road, Bangalore
₹2.43 Cr* - ₹3.15 Cr**
Jun 2023Possession date
3, 4 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details
Hiranandani Glen Classic Ready To Move
Hiranandani Glen Classic
Hebbal, Bangalore
₹2.43 Cr* - ₹3.16 Cr**
Dec 15, 2020Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Brigade Eternia Under Construction
Brigade Eternia
Yelahanka, Bangalore
₹2.43 Cr* - ₹4.46 Cr**
Mar 2030Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details

Project FAQs

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples is located in Bangalore.

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples offers 3 BHK apartments.

The total land area of 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples is 1805 Sq.Ft..

The price of 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples starts at ₹2.45.

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples is Sumadhura.

The project features sports-centric amenities, including Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Badminton Court(s).

Residents at 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, Treated Water Supply, 24*7 Water Supply.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 10 Jul 2026
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges