Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹6.54 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
Plot
Size
300 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next.
  • Prime location in Sector 82, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 82, Gurgaon.

About 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 82, Gurgaon. Designed as a Plot, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted Plot residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 300 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹6.54 Cr Onwards, 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next Project Highlights

  • 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is a premium Plot featuring Plot residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 82, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 300 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.

300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Downloads Hub for 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

Download master plan & walkthrough video of 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next to explore layout and virtual tour in Sector 82, Gurgaon.

Master Plan
Overall project layout & design
Walkthrough Video
Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

Schools Near by 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
  • Loading nearby places...

How does 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next compare with other top projects?

Compare 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon
Price₹6.54 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationPlot
Unit Size300 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
DLF Siris Estate
Sector 24, Gurgaon
Price₹6.54 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration4 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area1.24 acres
Total Units48
Density39 Units/Acre
No Image
Price₹6.54 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration5 BHK
Unit Size4,500 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

DLF Siris Estate Ready To Move
DLF Siris Estate
Sector 24, Gurgaon
₹6.54 Cr* Onwards
4 Beds BHK
5 BHK 4500 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Unitech Greenwood City Flat Ready To Move
5 BHK 4500 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Unitech Greenwood City Flat
Sector 45, Gurgaon
₹6.54 Cr* Onwards
5 BHK ·4,500 Sq.Ft.
Independent House for Sale in Urban Estate Ready To Move
Independent House for Sale in Urban Estate
Urban Estate, Gurgaon
₹6.545 Cr* Onwards
Independent House ·500 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Merlin Ready To Move
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Merlin
Sector 67, Gurgaon
₹6.55 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sushant Lok I Ready To Move
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sushant Lok I
Sushant Lok I, Gurgaon
₹6.55 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·500 Sq.Ft.
DLF Moulsari Enclave Ready To Move
DLF Moulsari Enclave
Sector 24, Gurgaon
₹6.53 Cr* Onwards
4 Beds BHK
Whiteland Westin Residence Under Construction
Whiteland Westin Residence
Gurgaon
₹6.53 Cr* Onwards
3 & 4 BHK
3 BHK 533 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Orchid Mayfield Gardens Ready To Move
3 BHK 533 Sq.Ft. House for Sale in Orchid Mayfield Gardens
Sector 89, Gurgaon
₹6.5487 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·533 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK 3150 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in M3M Mansion Under Construction
4 BHK 3150 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in M3M Mansion
Sector 113, Gurgaon
₹6.56 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK ·3,150 Sq.Ft.
261 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next 2 Ready To Move
261 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next 2
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
₹6.52 Cr* Onwards
Plot ·261 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sobha City Gurgaon Under Construction
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sobha City Gurgaon
Sector 108, Gurgaon
₹6.51 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puri Diplomatic Residences Under Construction
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puri Diplomatic Residences
Sector 111, Gurgaon
₹6.51 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK

FAQs about 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is located in Gurgaon.

300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next offers Plot apartments, ranging from 300 sq. ft..

The price of 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next starts at ₹6.54 Cr.

300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
300 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges