Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon

See on Map
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
₹7.74 Cr* Onwards
Project Status Ready To Move
Unit Config
Plot
Size
350 Sq.Ft.

Why you should consider 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next?
  • Architectural excellence and living at 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next.
  • Prime location in Sector 82, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 82, Gurgaon.

About 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 82, Gurgaon. Designed as a Plot, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted Plot residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 350 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹7.74 Cr Onwards, 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next Project Highlights

  • 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is a premium Plot featuring Plot residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 82, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with a massive 350 sq. ft. super area for maximum usable space.

350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
  • RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
  • World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
  • Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
Cons
  • Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
  • Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
  • Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation

Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal

Downloads Hub for 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

Download master plan & walkthrough video of 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next to explore layout and virtual tour in Sector 82, Gurgaon.

Master Plan
Overall project layout & design
Walkthrough Video
Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

Schools Near by 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
  • Loading nearby places...

How does 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next compare with other top projects?

Compare 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon
Price₹7.74 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationPlot
Unit Size350 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
365 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon
Price₹7.74 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationPlot
Unit Size365 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
355 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon
Price₹7.74 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationPlot
Unit Size355 Sq.Ft.
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

365 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next Ready To Move
365 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon
₹7.74 Cr* Onwards
Plot ·365 Sq.Ft.
355 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next Ready To Move
355 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next
Sector 82, Gurgaon
₹7.74 Cr* Onwards
Plot ·355 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48 Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48
Sector 48, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·2,720 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK 2610 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in DLF Westend Heights Ready To Move
4 BHK 2610 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in DLF Westend Heights
Sector 53, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK ·2,610 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vipul Belmonte Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vipul Belmonte
Sector 53, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK
3 BHK 2450 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Vipul Belmonte Ready To Move
3 BHK 2450 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Vipul Belmonte
Sector 53, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·2,450 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in DLF Royale Residences Ready To Move
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in DLF Royale Residences
DLF Phase I, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48 Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48
Sector 48, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·2,723 Sq.Ft.
DLF The Grove Ready To Move
DLF The Grove
Sector 54, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* - ₹14.50 Cr*
4 BHK & 5 BHK Apartments
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48 Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48
Sector 48, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·2,722 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK 2719 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Central Park Resorts Ready To Move
3 BHK 2719 Sq.Ft. Apartment for Sale in Central Park Resorts
Sector 48, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·2,719 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48 Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sector 48
Sector 48, Gurgaon
₹7.75 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·2,725 Sq.Ft.

FAQs about 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next

350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is located in Gurgaon.

350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next offers Plot apartments, ranging from 350 sq. ft..

The price of 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next starts at ₹7.74 Cr.

350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, 350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2026
350 Sq.Ft. Plot for Sale in Vatika India Next — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges