Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Allure Homes
Sector 14, Gurgaon

See on Map
Updated 22 Jun 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
2 Beds
Project Type
Flats
Size (Estimated)
900 Sq. Ft
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider Allure Homes?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Allure Homes.
  • Prime location in Sector 14, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 14, Gurgaon.

About Allure Homes

Rathi Global Realty

Allure Homes is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 14, Gurgaon. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2 Beds residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 900–900 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Allure Homes offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Allure Homes Project Highlights

  • Allure Homes is a premium Apartment featuring 2 Beds residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 14, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with an efficiently optimised 900 sq. ft. carpet area for maximum usable space.
  • Experience seamless day-to-day living at Allure Homes with Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply.
  • Allure Homes possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security.

Allure Homes Price List

Unit Types Sizes (sq. ft.) Price (INR)
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment 900 Sq. Ft On Request

Build Your Ideal Unit

Create your ideal space, tailored to your lifestyle.

Configuration

Choose Our Floor

Select Facing

Your selection 0 Taps

Allure Homes Photos & Videos

Explore Allure Homes's gallery to see luxury come to life in our stunning interiors, views, and amenities.

Allure Homes Amenities

Allure Homes, located in Sector 14, Gurgaon, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply and Indoor Games. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.

Power Backup
Power Backup
24*7 Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
24 x 7 Security
24 x 7 Security
Indoor Games
Indoor Games

Nearby Landmarks - Allure Homes

How does Allure Homes compare with other top projects?

Compare Allure Homes with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Allure Homes
Sector 14, Gurgaon
PriceN/A
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
RBC Royal Homes
Sector 39, Gurgaon
Price₹0.55 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Ramprastha AWHO
Sector 95, Gurgaon
PriceN/A
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionOct 01, 2015
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.HRERA 660/2017/307
Land Area24.53 Acres
Total Units1221
Density50 Units/Acre

Hotspots in Gurgaon

View All 287 Projects in Dwarka Expressway →
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Allure Homes?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

RBC Royal Homes Ready To Move
RBC Royal Homes
Sector 39, Gurgaon
₹0.55 Cr* Onwards*
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Ramprastha AWHO Ready To Move
Ramprastha AWHO
Sector 95, Gurgaon
Oct 01, 2015Possession date
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Homestead India Cuteburrow Residences Ready To Move
Homestead India Cuteburrow Residences
Sohna Sector 25, Gurgaon
₹0.38 Cr* - ₹0.53 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Zara Rossa Ready To Move
Zara Rossa
Sector 112, Gurgaon
₹0.68 Cr* - ₹0.87 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
ATS Homekraft Bonheur Avenue Ready To Move
ATS Homekraft Bonheur Avenue
Sohna Sector 35, Gurgaon
₹1.84 Cr* - ₹3.69 Cr**
Apr 2025Possession date
Rera Approved
View Details
Ganpati Heights Apartment Ready To Move
Ganpati Heights Apartment
Sector 13, Gurgaon
2 Beds BHK
View Details
The Greenwood CGHS Ready To Move
The Greenwood CGHS
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 Beds BHK
View Details
M2K Olive Greens Ready To Move
M2K Olive Greens
Sector 104, Gurgaon
₹1.86 Cr* - ₹2.78 Cr**
3 BHK
View Details
Surendra Avenue 69 Ready To Move
Surendra Avenue 69
Sector 69, Gurgaon
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Allure Estate Ready To Move
Allure Estate
Sector 14, Gurgaon
₹0.50 Cr* - ₹0.70 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Suncity Monarch New Launch
Suncity Monarch
Sector 78, Gurgaon
₹3.99 Cr* Onwards*
March 2031Possession date
3 BHK + Utility , 4 BHK + Utility
Rera Approved
View Details
3B Estate 95 Ready To Move
3B Estate 95
Sector 95, Gurgaon
₹1.00 Cr* - ₹1.50 Cr**
View Details
Shri Krishna Apartments Ready To Move
Shri Krishna Apartments
Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Shree Ram Apartments Gurgaon Ready To Move
Shree Ram Apartments Gurgaon
Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon
3 Beds BHK
View Details
DLF Manhattan Apartments Ready To Move
DLF Manhattan Apartments
Sector 24, Gurgaon
₹On Request*
2000Possession date
2 BHK and 3 BHK Apartments
View Details
Smiriti Apartment Ready To Move
Smiriti Apartment
Sector 56, Gurgaon
₹0.31 Cr* - ₹0.40 Cr**
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Divine Grace Apartment Ready To Move
Divine Grace Apartment
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Jawahar Nagar CHS Ready To Move
Jawahar Nagar CHS
Sector 12, Gurgaon
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar Ready To Move
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
Sector 30, Gurgaon
₹0.72 Cr* - ₹0.88 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Spire South Ready To Move
Spire South
Sector 68, Gurgaon
₹49.50 Lac - ₹1.50 Cr**
Nov 30, 2015Possession date
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details

New Launch Near Sector 14

New Launch
Shapoorji Pallonji Dualis
Sector 46, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹5.70 Cr* - ₹7.20 Cr*
Godrej Alira New Launch
Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹6.28 Cr* - ₹8.18 Cr*
New Launch
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Sector 46, Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Flats
₹5.70 Cr* - ₹7.20 Cr*
Destino Central Park New Launch
Destino Central Park
Sector 33, Gurgaon
Plots
₹On Request
New Launch
MNB Ananta Vilasa 2.0
Sector 28, Gurgaon
4 Beds
New Launch
New Launch
Krrish The Eiffel
Gurgaon Faridabad Road, Gurgaon

FAQs about Allure Homes

Allure Homes is located in Gurgaon.

Allure Homes offers 2 Beds apartments, ranging from 900–900 sq. ft..

Allure Homes is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Allure Homes, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Residents at Allure Homes enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, Indoor Games.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Allure Homes are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Allure Homes presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2026
Allure Homes — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges