Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Azven Breathe
Sarjapur, Bangalore

See on Map
₹1.52 Cr* - ₹3.73 Cr*
Updated 26 May 2026 |
RERA Approved
RERA Details
Registered
KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171015/000307
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Total Units
200 Units
Land Area
20 acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Rera Status
Registered
Why you should consider Azven Breathe?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Azven Breathe.
  • Prime location in Sarjapur, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sarjapur, Bangalore.

About Azven Breathe

Rathi Global Realty

Azven Breathe is a residential project by Azven Realty, located in the prestigious Sarjapur, Bangalore. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 20 acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3,4,5 Bedroom.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

The project is registered under RERA No. KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171015/000307, ensuring seamless transparency and buyer confidence. Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹1.52 Cr–₹3.73 Cr, Azven Breathe offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Azven Breathe offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Azven Breathe Project Highlights

  • Azven Breathe is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sarjapur, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Azven Breathe RERA Details

Azven Breathe stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), Azven Breathe adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows: Azven Breathe is registered under Karnataka RERA with registration number KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171015/000307. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official Karnataka RERA portal using the registered number.

Read more
KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171015/000307
RERA QR

Nearby Landmarks - Azven Breathe

How does Azven Breathe compare with other top projects?

Compare Azven Breathe with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Azven Breathe
Sarjapur, Bangalore
Price₹1.52 Cr* - ₹3.73 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171015/000307
Land Area20 acres
Total Units200
Density10 Units/Acre
No Image
Suguna Pristine Square
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
Price₹1.52 Cr* - ₹2.12 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹12700 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusUnder Construction
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/201201/003737
Land Area2 acres
Total Units198
Density99 Units/Acre
No Image
RMZ Azure
Hebbal, Bangalore
Price₹1.52 Cr* - ₹2.26 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹9517 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area1.92 acres
Total Units182
Density95 Units/Acre

About Azven Realty

Azven Realty

Projects by Azven Realty in Bangalore

Ready to Move
Azven Back to Life
Hoskote, Bangalore
₹0.37 Cr* - ₹0.56 Cr*
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Azven Breathe?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Suguna Pristine Square Under Construction
Suguna Pristine Square
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.52 Cr* - ₹2.12 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
RMZ Azure Ready To Move
RMZ Azure
Hebbal, Bangalore
₹1.52 Cr* - ₹2.26 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Chourasia Sapphire Apartment Ready To Move
Chourasia Sapphire Apartment
Mahadevpura, Bangalore
₹1.52 Cr* - ₹1.93 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Assetz Sun And Sanctum Ready To Move
Assetz Sun And Sanctum
KR Puram, Bangalore
₹1.52 Cr* - ₹2.13 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Sobha City Paradiso Ready To Move
Sobha City Paradiso
Nagareshwara, Bangalore
₹1.52 Cr* - ₹1.57 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Indraprastha Asentado Ready To Move
Indraprastha Asentado
Hennur, Bangalore
₹1.52 Cr* - ₹2.57 Cr**
N/APossession date
3, 4 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details
Sobha Morzaria Grandeur Phase 2 Ready To Move
Sobha Morzaria Grandeur Phase 2
Bannerghatta, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹3.68 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Ista Olive And Oak Under Construction
Ista Olive And Oak
Harlur, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹2.46 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Inspira Winds of Life New Launch
Inspira Winds of Life
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹2.19 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Century Eden Phase II Ready To Move
Century Eden Phase II
Yelahanka, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* Onwards*
View Details
42 Mark One Ready To Move
42 Mark One
Muthanallur, Bangalore
₹1.53 Cr* - ₹2.53 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
TVS Emerald Altura New Launch
TVS Emerald Altura
Sathnur, Bangalore
₹1.53 Cr* - ₹2.76 Cr**
Mar 2033Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Ready To Move
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Varthur, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* Onwards*
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Atco Lavivant Under Construction
Atco Lavivant
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹1.53 Cr* - ₹3.40 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Mahaveer Edenfield Ready To Move
Mahaveer Edenfield
Electronic City Phase II, Bangalore
₹1.53 Cr* - ₹6.40 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Natura Atavi Ready To Move
Natura Atavi
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹1.53 Cr* - ₹2.61 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Puravankara Elita Promenade Ready To Move
Puravankara Elita Promenade
JP Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.53 Cr* - ₹1.89 Cr**
N/APossession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Urban Serene Heights Under Construction
Urban Serene Heights
Sompura, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹1.87 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Godrej Reserve Ready To Move
Godrej Reserve
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.53 Cr* - ₹2.12 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Casa Langforde Ready To Move
Casa Langforde
Shanthi Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹1.60 Cr**
N/APossession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details

New Launch in Sarjapur

New Launch
Wone8 Royal Nest
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.39 Cr* - ₹1.26 Cr*
Godrej Regent Park New Launch
Godrej Regent Park
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2 & 3 BHK
₹1.40 Cr* Onwards
New Launch
Vasudharini Nest
Sarjapur, Bangalore
3 Beds
₹0.68 Cr* - ₹0.83 Cr*
New Launch
Manyata Ekamoi
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹3.00 Cr*
New Launch
Binary Etania
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.99 Cr* - ₹1.37 Cr*
New Launch
SS Serenity Sarjapur
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.69 Cr* - ₹1.10 Cr*
New Launch
Saffron Crest
Sarjapur, Bangalore
3 Beds
New Launch
Markon Sportz Valley
Sarjapur, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹2.60 Cr* Onwards
New Launch
Varshith Vistas
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.73 Cr* - ₹1.07 Cr*
New Launch
Kumari Savya
Sarjapur, Bangalore
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹2.00 Cr* - ₹2.25 Cr*
New Launch
Global The Clan
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.65 Cr* - ₹0.94 Cr*
New Launch
Mythri Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK

FAQs about Azven Breathe

Azven Breathe is located in Bangalore.

Azven Breathe offers 3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK apartments.

The total land area of Azven Breathe is 20 acres.

Azven Breathe has a total of 200 residential units.

Yes, Azven Breathe is RERA registered with registration number KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171015/000307.

The price of Azven Breathe starts at ₹1.52.

Azven Breathe is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Azven Breathe, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Azven Breathe is Azven Realty.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Azven Breathe are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Azven Breathe presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
Azven Breathe — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges