Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

BRN Avenue
Attibele, Bangalore

See on Map
Updated 26 May 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider BRN Avenue?
  • Architectural excellence and living at BRN Avenue.
  • Prime location in Attibele, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Attibele, Bangalore.

About BRN Avenue

Rathi Global Realty

BRN Avenue is a residential project by BRN Land Promoters, located in the prestigious Attibele, Bangalore. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, BRN Avenue offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

BRN Avenue Project Highlights

  • BRN Avenue is a premium residential project.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Attibele, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Nearby Landmarks - BRN Avenue

About BRN Land Promoters

BRN Land Promoters

Projects by BRN Land Promoters in Bangalore

Ready to Move
BRN Sri Balaji Residency
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore
Ready to Move
BRN Anugraha
Hosur Road, Bangalore
2 Beds
₹0.25 Cr* Onwards
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

BRN Avenue?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

New Launch in Attibele

New Launch
DS Max Sky Sampadha
Attibele, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.92 Cr*
New Launch
Gravity Smera Gardens
Attibele, Bangalore
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹2.30 Cr* - ₹3.57 Cr*

FAQs about BRN Avenue

BRN Avenue is located in Bangalore.

BRN Avenue is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about BRN Avenue, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of BRN Avenue is BRN Land Promoters.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for BRN Avenue are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, BRN Avenue presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
BRN Avenue — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges