Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

DS Max Scarlet
Horamavu, Bangalore

See on Map
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.59 Cr*
₹3510 / Sq. Ft.  
Updated 26 May 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
2 BHK-3 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Total Units
72 Units
Land Area
0.75 acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider DS Max Scarlet?
  • Architectural excellence and living at DS Max Scarlet.
  • Prime location in Horamavu, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Horamavu, Bangalore.

About DS Max Scarlet

Rathi Global Realty

DS Max Scarlet is a residential project by DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd, located in the prestigious Horamavu, Bangalore. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2 BHK-3 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 0.75 acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 2,3 Bedroom.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹0.34 Cr–₹0.59 Cr, DS Max Scarlet offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, DS Max Scarlet offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

DS Max Scarlet Project Highlights

  • DS Max Scarlet is a premium Apartment featuring 2 BHK-3 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Horamavu, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Nearby Landmarks - DS Max Scarlet

How does DS Max Scarlet compare with other top projects?

Compare DS Max Scarlet with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
DS Max Scarlet
Horamavu, Bangalore
Price₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.59 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹3510 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area0.75 acres
Total Units72
Density96 Units/Acre
No Image
Casa Grand Royce
Hoodi, Bangalore
Price₹0.34 Cr* - ₹1.21 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/171207/002464
Land Area4.05 acres
Total Units277
Density68 Units/Acre
No Image
Arvind Sharavathi
Bommanahalli, Bangalore
Price₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.44 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total Units40
DensityN/A

About DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd

DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd logo
DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd

Projects by DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd in Bangalore

New Launch
DS Max Sky Sampadha
Attibele, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.92 Cr*
New Launch
DS Max Sky Sanman
Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.53 Cr* - ₹1.00 Cr*
New Launch
DS Max Sky Stanza
Jigani, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.96 Cr*
New Launch
DS Max Spoorthi Nest
S Medihalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.49 Cr* - ₹0.85 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sky Shlokam
Navarathna Agrahara, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.74 Cr* - ₹1.21 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sky Sanjeevini
Tumkur Road, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.71 Cr* - ₹1.08 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sky Fields
Koralur, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.78 Cr* - ₹1.29 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sky Blossom
Begur, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.86 Cr* - ₹1.48 Cr*
New Launch
DS Max Sky Sukhino
Kurubarahalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.78 Cr* - ₹1.43 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sky Samurai
Whitefield, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.68 Cr* - ₹1.08 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sahara Grand
Hosa Road, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
₹0.65 Cr* - ₹1.35 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sista Grand
Uttarahalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
₹1.11 Cr* - ₹2.17 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sigma Nest
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
Under Construction
DS Max Senate
Begur, Bangalore
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.61 Cr* - ₹1.22 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Swastika
Doddagubbi, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.69 Cr* - ₹1.13 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sukruth
Madiwala, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.71 Cr* - ₹0.97 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Shresta
Bellahalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.65 Cr* - ₹0.95 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Spoorthi
S Medihalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.48 Cr* - ₹0.72 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sky Shubham
KR Puram, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.98 Cr* - ₹1.24 Cr*
Under Construction
DS Max Sky Sisira
Rajanukunte, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.56 Cr* - ₹0.90 Cr*
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

DS Max Scarlet?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Casa Grand Royce Ready To Move
Casa Grand Royce
Hoodi, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹1.21 Cr**
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Arvind Sharavathi Ready To Move
Arvind Sharavathi
Bommanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.44 Cr**
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Concorde Silicon Valley Plots Ready To Move
Concorde Silicon Valley Plots
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* Onwards*
View Details
DS Max Sista Ready To Move
DS Max Sista
Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.53 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Vaishnavi Urban County Ready To Move
Vaishnavi Urban County
Kumbaranahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.67 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Shriram Malhaar Ready To Move
Shriram Malhaar
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.67 Cr**
View Details
SLV Prinss Ready To Move
SLV Prinss
Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.40 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Sammy Palm Hills Ready To Move
Sammy Palm Hills
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.67 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Simba Belle Vue Ready To Move
Simba Belle Vue
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.46 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Sowparnika Ashiyana Ready To Move
Sowparnika Ashiyana
Samethanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹1.06 Cr**
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Confident Jade Ready To Move
Confident Jade
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.53 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
GM North Enclave Ready To Move
GM North Enclave
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.68 Cr**
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Siri Madhavi Enclave Ready To Move
Siri Madhavi Enclave
Vasanthapura, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.43 Cr**
2 Beds BHK
View Details
DS Max Silver Oak Ready To Move
DS Max Silver Oak
Kammasandra, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.51 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
GM Infinite E City Town Ready To Move
GM Infinite E City Town
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.67 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Confident Snow Flake Ready To Move
Confident Snow Flake
Dommasandra, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.68 Cr**
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Nirmaanika Arbor Ready To Move
Nirmaanika Arbor
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.43 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Lennar Edifice Ready To Move
Lennar Edifice
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.44 Cr**
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Pavansrinivasa Alita Ready To Move
Pavansrinivasa Alita
Kacharakanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* Onwards*
Rera Approved
View Details
White Breeze Ready To Move
White Breeze
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹0.34 Cr* - ₹0.66 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details

New Launch in Horamavu

New Launch
Pavani Heights
Horamavu, Bangalore
3 Beds
New Launch
Samyuktha The Golden Gate House
Horamavu, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK

FAQs about DS Max Scarlet

DS Max Scarlet is located in Bangalore.

DS Max Scarlet offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments.

The total land area of DS Max Scarlet is 0.75 acres.

DS Max Scarlet has a total of 72 residential units.

The price of DS Max Scarlet starts at ₹0.34.

DS Max Scarlet is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about DS Max Scarlet, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of DS Max Scarlet is DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for DS Max Scarlet are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, DS Max Scarlet presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
DS Max Scarlet — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges