- Home
- Property in Pune
- Flats in Pune
- Galaxy Parijat
- Architectural excellence and living at Galaxy Parijat.
- Prime location in Pune.
- A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Pune.
About Galaxy Parijat
Galaxy Parijat is a residential project by Galaxy Group, located in the prestigious Pune. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK Flats residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage with possession expected by N/A. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.
The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3 Bedrooms.
From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.
Strategically connected to major roads such as <ul class='nearby-places'><li><strong>Ses Gurukul School</strong> (School) - 0.4 km</li><li><strong>Khadki Business Centre</strong> (Office Park) - 2.9 km</li><li><strong>Yashwant Nagar Society Garden</strong> (Park) - 0.4 km</li><li><strong>Oyster And Pearl Hospital</strong> (Hospital) - 1.7 km</li></ul>, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, business hubs, and entertainment centres, making it a lucrative residential destination.
The project is registered under RERA No. A51800000454, ensuring seamless transparency and buyer confidence. Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.
Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Galaxy Parijat offers a compelling opportunity in one of Pune's fastest-growing luxury corridors.
Galaxy Parijat Project Highlights
- Galaxy Parijat is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK Flats residences.
- Situated in the prime locality of Pune, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
- Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
Galaxy Parijat Pros & Cons
- Prime location with excellent connectivity to major hubs
- RERA registered — fully legally compliant and secure investment
- World-class amenities and premium lifestyle facilities
- Reputed developer with strong delivery and quality track record
- Premium pricing compared to nearby resale options
- Under-construction projects involve a waiting period for possession
- Limited flexibility on payment plans after booking confirmation
Unlock full Pros & Cons — share your details to reveal
Galaxy Parijat Floor Plans
Galaxy Parijat Specifications
Galaxy Parijat RERA Details
Galaxy Parijat stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), Galaxy Parijat adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows:
Galaxy Parijat is registered under RERA with registration number A51800000454. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official RERA portal using the registered number.
Downloads Hub for Galaxy Parijat
Download master plan & walkthrough video of Galaxy Parijat to explore layout and virtual tour in Pune.
Nearby Landmarks - Galaxy Parijat
- Loading nearby places...
About Galaxy Group
Rathi Global?
FAQs about Galaxy Parijat
Galaxy Parijat is located in Pune.
Galaxy Parijat offers 3 BHK Flats apartments.
Yes, Galaxy Parijat is RERA registered with registration number A51800000454.
Possession of Galaxy Parijat is expected from N/A.
Galaxy Parijat is currently Ready To Move project.
To book a unit or enquire about Galaxy Parijat, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.
The developer of Galaxy Parijat is Galaxy Group.
Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Galaxy Parijat are currently available for early bookings.
Yes, Galaxy Parijat presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.