Godrej Prima
Okhla, Delhi
See on Map
- Architectural excellence and living at Godrej Prima.
- Prime location in Okhla, Delhi.
- A highly lucrative New Launch investment in Okhla, Delhi.
About Godrej Prima
Godrej Prima is a residential project, located in the prestigious Okhla, Delhi. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the New Launch stage with possession expected by June 2025.
Expansively planned over 5 Acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces.
From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.
The project is registered under RERA No. DLRERA2019P0003, ensuring seamless transparency and buyer confidence. Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹1.93 Cr Onwards, Godrej Prima offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.
Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Godrej Prima offers a compelling opportunity in one of Delhi's fastest-growing luxury corridors.
Godrej Prima Project Highlights
- Godrej Prima is a premium Apartment featuring 1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments residences.
- Situated in the prime locality of Okhla, Delhi, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
- Currently in its New Launch phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
- Prioritise your health at Godrej Prima with dedicated spaces for Gymnasium, Yoga Areas.
- Experience seamless day-to-day living at Godrej Prima with Power Backup, Treated Water Supply, 24*7 Water Supply, Lift.
- Built with a green future in mind, Godrej Prima integrates eco-friendly practices like Rain Water Harvesting to reduce its environmental footprint.
- Godrej Prima possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security, CCTV / Video Surveillance, Fire Fighting Systems, Intercom Facility.
Godrej Prima Price List
| Unit Types | Sizes (sq. ft.) | Price (INR) |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1,513 Sq.Ft. – 1,800 Sq.Ft. | ₹ 5.99 Crore(Cr) |
| 3 BHK | 2,351 Sq.Ft. | On Request |
Godrej Prima Floor Plans
Godrej Prima Photos & Videos
Explore Godrej Prima's gallery to see luxury come to life in our stunning interiors, views, and amenities.
Project Video
Godrej Prima Amenities
Godrej Prima, located in Okhla, Delhi, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, Restaurant and Treated Water Supply. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.
Godrej Prima RERA Details
Godrej Prima stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), Godrej Prima adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows:
Godrej Prima is registered under Delhi RERA with registration number DLRERA2019P0003. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official Delhi RERA portal using the registered number.
Nearby Landmarks - Godrej Prima
Check Travel Time
How does Godrej Prima compare with other top projects?
Compare Godrej Prima with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.
Godrej Prima?
Rathi Global?
Similar Projects
New Launch in Okhla
FAQs about Godrej Prima
Godrej Prima is located in Delhi.
Godrej Prima offers 1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments apartments.
The total land area of Godrej Prima is 5 Acres.
Godrej Prima has a total of 555 residential units.
Yes, Godrej Prima is RERA registered with registration number DLRERA2019P0003.
Possession of Godrej Prima is expected from June 2025.
Godrej Prima is currently New Launch project.
Okhla, South Delhi 3 & 4 BHK Iconic Residences Starting from 5.90 Cr* Tallest Residential Tower in South Delhi Luxury Living with a 2-Acre Private Park Flexible Payment Plan (25:75) Swipe Discount of up to 3 Lacs Retail Shops Coming Soon The Reserve at Godrej Prima redefines luxury living in South Delhi, offering meticulously designed 3 & 4 BHK residences that combine modern architecture with premium lifestyle amenities. Spanning across 5.15 acres, the project boasts: Round-the-clock privileges, security, and conveniences.
To book a unit or enquire about Godrej Prima, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.
The project features sports-centric amenities, including Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Badminton Court(s), Tennis Court(s), Basketball, Jogging / Cycle Track, Table Tennis.
Residents at Godrej Prima enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, Restaurant, Treated Water Supply.
Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Godrej Prima are currently available for early bookings.
Yes, Godrej Prima presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.