Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Godrej River Crest
Manjari Road, Kharadi, Pune

See on Map
₹2.19 Cr* Onwards
Updated 26 Jun 2026
Godrej River Crest Building Image
New Launch
Godrej River Crest Building Image
9+ View More Photos
Godrej River Crest Master Bedroom
Project Videos
Godrej River Crest Building Image
Godrej River Crest Building Image
Godrej River Crest Master Bedroom
Godrej River Crest Roof top gym
Godrej River Crest Multipurpose Hall
Godrej River Crest Bedroom balcony
Godrej River Crest Bedroom balcony
Godrej River Crest The terrace club
Godrej River Crest Multipurpose Hall
Godrej River Crest Master Bedroom
New Launch
Configuration
3 BHK, 4 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Possession Date
2029-06-02
Project Status
New Launch
Why you should consider Godrej River Crest?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Godrej River Crest.
  • Prime location in Manjari Road, Kharadi, Pune.
  • A highly lucrative New Launch investment in Manjari Road, Kharadi, Pune.

About Godrej River Crest

Rathi Global Realty

Godrej River Crest is a residential project by Godrej Properties Limited, located in the prestigious Manjari Road, Kharadi, Pune. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK, 4 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the New Launch stage with possession expected by 2029-06-02. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3 BHK, 4 BHK Bedroom.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹2.19 Cr–₹2.68 Cr, Godrej River Crest offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Godrej River Crest offers a compelling opportunity in one of Pune's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Track Property Availability In Real Time

53 people showed interest in this project in the last 30 days
+91

Godrej River Crest Project Highlights

  • Godrej River Crest is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK, 4 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Manjari Road, Kharadi, Pune, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its New Launch phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Godrej River Crest Photos & Videos

Explore Godrej River Crest's gallery to see luxury come to life in our stunning interiors, views, and amenities.

  • Godrej River Crest Building Image 10 Photos
  • Godrej River Crest Building Image
  • Godrej River Crest Master Bedroom
  • Godrej River Crest Roof top gym
  • Godrej River Crest Multipurpose Hall
  • Godrej River Crest Bedroom balcony
  • Godrej River Crest Bedroom balcony
  • Godrej River Crest The terrace club
  • Godrej River Crest Multipurpose Hall
  • Godrej River Crest Master Bedroom
  • Godrej River Crest Building Image
  • Godrej River Crest Building Image
  • Godrej River Crest Master Bedroom
  • Godrej River Crest Roof top gym
  • Godrej River Crest Multipurpose Hall
  • Godrej River Crest Bedroom balcony
  • Godrej River Crest Bedroom balcony
  • Godrej River Crest The terrace club
  • Godrej River Crest Multipurpose Hall
  • Godrej River Crest Master Bedroom

Project Video

Nearby Landmarks - Godrej River Crest

Check Travel Time

Godrej River Crest
Godrej River Crest
Manjari Road, Kharadi

How does Godrej River Crest compare with other top projects?

Compare Godrej River Crest with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

Godrej River Crest
Current Project
Godrej River Crest
Manjari Road, Kharadi, Pune
Price₹2.19 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK, 4 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
Possession2029-06-02
StatusNew Launch
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Goel Ganga Stratum
Wanowrie, Pune
Price₹2.19 Cr* - ₹2.22 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.A51800000454
Land AreaN/A
Total Units44
DensityN/A
No Image
Pandit Javdekar Gandhakuti
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
Price₹2.18 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.A51800000454
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A

About Godrej Properties Limited

Godrej Properties Limited logo
Godrej Properties Limited

Projects by Godrej Properties Limited in Pune

Godrej Greens Ready to Move
Godrej Greens
Undri, Pune
2 BHK
₹0.54 Cr* - ₹0.54 Cr*
Godrej Infinity Ready to Move
Godrej Infinity
Keshavnagar, Pune
1 BHK
₹0.77 Cr* - ₹0.77 Cr*
Godrej Carnival Under Construction
Godrej Carnival
Mumbai-Pune Expressway, Pune
Premium Retail Spaces
₹1.96 Cr* - ₹1.96 Cr*
Godrej Meadows Ready to Move
Godrej Meadows
Baner - Mahalunge Road, Pune
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.42 Cr* - ₹0.85 Cr*
Godrej Forest Grove Under Construction
Godrej Forest Grove
Mamurdi, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.59 Cr* - ₹0.79 Cr*
Godrej Elaris New Launch
Godrej Elaris
Magarpatta-Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
₹1.71 Cr* - ₹3.65 Cr*
The Aqua Retreat At Godrej Park World New Launch
The Aqua Retreat At Godrej Park World
Hinjawadi Phase 1, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹1.18 Cr* - ₹1.47 Cr*
The Greenfront at Godrej Park World New Launch
The Greenfront at Godrej Park World
Hinjawadi Phase 1, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹1.31 Cr* - ₹1.66 Cr*
Godrej Evergreen Square New Launch
Godrej Evergreen Square
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.9 Cr* - ₹1.3 Cr*
Godrej Park Springs New Launch
Godrej Park Springs
Kharadi-Manjari Road, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.75 Cr* - ₹1.03 Cr*
Godrej Skyline New Launch
Godrej Skyline
Koregaon Park, Pune
3 BHK, 4 BHK
₹3.5 Cr* - ₹4.84 Cr*
The Gale at Godrej Park World New Launch
The Gale at Godrej Park World
Hinjawadi Phase 1, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹1.14 Cr* - ₹1.49 Cr*
Godrej Emerald Waters Under Construction
Godrej Emerald Waters
Pimpri - Chinchwad, Pune
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.85 Cr* - ₹1.85 Cr*
Godrej Serene Under Construction
Godrej Serene
Mumbai Pune Expressway, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.82 Cr* - ₹1.2 Cr*
Godrej Urban Retreat Under Construction
Godrej Urban Retreat
Kharadi - Manjari Road, Pune
2 BHK
₹1.03 Cr* - ₹1.03 Cr*
Godrej Ivara New Launch
Godrej Ivara
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
₹1.25 Cr* - ₹3.09 Cr*
Godrej Hillside Under Construction
Godrej Hillside
Baner - Mahalunge Road, Pune
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.42 Cr* - ₹0.92 Cr*
Godrej Meadows 2 Under Construction
Godrej Meadows 2
Baner-Mahalunge Road, Pune
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
₹0.54 Cr* - ₹0.77 Cr*
SkyAvenue Godrej Hill Retreat 2 Under Construction
SkyAvenue Godrej Hill Retreat 2
Baner - Mahalunge Road, Pune
1 BHK, 2 BHK
₹0.54 Cr* - ₹0.76 Cr*
Godrej Parkridge Ready to Move
Godrej Parkridge
Kharadi - Manjari Road, Pune
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Godrej River Crest?

Godrej River Crest Building Image
🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91
Why Invest through
Rathi Global?
👍
0%
Zero Brokerage
100% Service, 0% Brokerage.
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.
Full Service Support
Our sales personnel are accountable for every step.

Similar Projects

Goel Ganga Stratum Ready To Move
Goel Ganga Stratum
Wanowrie, Pune
₹2.19 Cr* - ₹2.22 Cr*
3 BHK Flats
Pandit Javdekar Gandhakuti Ready To Move
Pandit Javdekar Gandhakuti
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
₹2.18 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK Flats
Lodha Altero Under Construction
Lodha Altero
Pune
₹2.20 Cr* - ₹8.00 Cr*
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kumar Prithvi Phase I Ready To Move
Kumar Prithvi Phase I
Kondhwa, Pune
₹2.17 Cr* - ₹2.45 Cr*
3 BHK Flats
Majestique Lifespaces Ready To Move
Majestique Lifespaces
Baner, Pune
₹2.16 Cr* - ₹2.67 Cr*
2, 3 BHK Flats
D And T Ameya Apartments Under Construction
D And T Ameya Apartments
Kothrud, Pune
₹2.16 Cr* - ₹3.26 Cr*
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravetkar Nivedita New Launch
Ravetkar Nivedita
Kothrud, Pune
₹2.22 Cr* - ₹3.55 Cr*
3, 4 BHK Flats
Vilas Javdekar Portia Ready To Move
Vilas Javdekar Portia
Baner, Pune
₹2.23 Cr* - ₹4.74 Cr*
3, 4 BHK Flats
K Raheja Hillside Viva Ready To Move
K Raheja Hillside Viva
Pune
₹2.15 Cr* - ₹3.28 Cr*
Ambika Apartments Shivajinagar Ready To Move
Ambika Apartments Shivajinagar
Shivajinagar, Pune
₹2.23 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK Flats
Darode Jog Kapil Vastu Ready To Move
Darode Jog Kapil Vastu
Karve Nagar, Pune
₹2.15 Cr* - ₹3.06 Cr*
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mahindra Lifespaces L Artista Ready To Move
Mahindra Lifespaces L Artista
Pune
₹2.14 Cr* - ₹3.50 Cr*
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rohan 1 Modibaug Ready To Move
Rohan 1 Modibaug
Pune
₹2.24 Cr* - ₹2.37 Cr*
3 BHK Flats
Kolte Patil 24K Allura Ready To Move
Kolte Patil 24K Allura
NIBM Road, Pune
₹2.24 Cr* - ₹3.05 Cr*
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Front Animish Apartment Ready To Move
New Front Animish Apartment
Bavdhan, Pune
₹2.24 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK Flats
K Raheja Aurum New Launch
K Raheja Aurum
Pune
₹2.25 Cr* - ₹3.48 Cr*
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights CHSL Under Construction
Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights CHSL
Kothrud, Pune
₹2.25 Cr* - ₹3.10 Cr*
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Front Sai Deep Ready To Move
New Front Sai Deep
Karve Nagar, Pune
₹2.13 Cr* Onwards
2 BHK Flats
Kotibhaskar Aditya Under Construction
Kotibhaskar Aditya
Kothrud, Pune
₹2.25 Cr* - ₹3.25 Cr*
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jhamtani Ace Abundance New Launch
Jhamtani Ace Abundance
Mundhwa, Pune
₹2.25 Cr* - ₹4.03 Cr*
3, 4 BHK Flats

FAQs about Godrej River Crest

Godrej River Crest is located in Pune.

Godrej River Crest offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK apartments.

The price of Godrej River Crest starts at ₹2.19 Cr.

Possession of Godrej River Crest is expected from 2029-06-02.

Godrej River Crest is currently New Launch project.

To book a unit or enquire about Godrej River Crest, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Godrej River Crest is Godrej Properties Limited.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Godrej River Crest are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Godrej River Crest presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 Jun 2026
Godrej River Crest — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges