Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Laa Moon Stone
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore

See on Map
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.75 Cr*
Updated 26 May 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
2 BHK-3 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Total Units
120 Units
Land Area
2 acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider Laa Moon Stone?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Laa Moon Stone.
  • Prime location in Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore.

About Laa Moon Stone

Rathi Global Realty

Laa Moon Stone is a residential project by LAA Builders, located in the prestigious Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2 BHK-3 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 2 acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 2,3 Bedroom.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹0.60 Cr–₹0.75 Cr, Laa Moon Stone offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Laa Moon Stone offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Laa Moon Stone Project Highlights

  • Laa Moon Stone is a premium Apartment featuring 2 BHK-3 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Nearby Landmarks - Laa Moon Stone

How does Laa Moon Stone compare with other top projects?

Compare Laa Moon Stone with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Laa Moon Stone
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore
Price₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.75 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area2 acres
Total Units120
Density60 Units/Acre
No Image
SSI Reviva
Bommasandra, Bangalore
Price₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.82 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹5699 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusNew Launch
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/130525/007735
Land Area3.13 acres
Total Units234
Density75 Units/Acre
No Image
Mahaveer Ritz Residency
JP Nagar, Bangalore
Price₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.77 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹5000 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A

About LAA Builders

LAA Builders

Projects by LAA Builders in Bangalore

Ready to Move
Laa Cascade
Bommanahalli, Bangalore
3 Beds
Ready to Move
Laa Heritage
Bommanahalli, Bangalore
3 Beds
Ready to Move
Laa Royal Manor
Indiranagar, Bangalore
3 Beds
Ready to Move
Laa Paradise
New Thippasandra, Bangalore
3 Beds
Ready to Move
Laa Lavender
Hosur Road, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
Ready to Move
Laa Regency
Hongasandra, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
Ready to Move
Laa Capitol
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Laa Moon Stone?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

SSI Reviva New Launch
SSI Reviva
Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.82 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Mahaveer Ritz Residency Ready To Move
Mahaveer Ritz Residency
JP Nagar, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.77 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Shravanthi Regency Ready To Move
Shravanthi Regency
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* Onwards*
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Pionier Greendales Phase 2 Under Construction
Pionier Greendales Phase 2
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.75 Cr**
View Details
Concorde Opus 2 Ready To Move
Concorde Opus 2
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹1.37 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
VR Mega Township New Launch
VR Mega Township
Hoskote, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹1.10 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Rgm Lk Gloria Ready To Move
Rgm Lk Gloria
Amrutahalli, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.80 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Revival Kairos Homes Ready To Move
Revival Kairos Homes
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.64 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Grand Icon Phase 2 Ready To Move
Grand Icon Phase 2
Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹1.20 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Icon Homz Iconest 4 Ready To Move
Icon Homz Iconest 4
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.63 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Chethana Heritage Ready To Move
Chethana Heritage
Mahadevpura, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.83 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
VR Hanuman Enclave Ready To Move
VR Hanuman Enclave
Hoskote, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹1.20 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Evershine Northeast Apartments Ready To Move
Evershine Northeast Apartments
Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.91 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Godrej WoodLand Ready To Move
Godrej WoodLand
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹1.20 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Aban Desire Under Construction
Aban Desire
Sarjapur Attibele Road, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.94 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
DS Max Sky Stanza New Launch
DS Max Sky Stanza
Jigani, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.96 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
DS Max Sky Sampadha New Launch
DS Max Sky Sampadha
Attibele, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.92 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
DSR Waterscape Ready To Move
DSR Waterscape
K Channasandra, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.88 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Srimitra Lifestyle Ready To Move
Srimitra Lifestyle
Kalkere, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹1.06 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Provident Equinox 2 Ready To Move
Provident Equinox 2
Mysore Road, Bangalore
₹0.60 Cr* - ₹0.70 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details

FAQs about Laa Moon Stone

Laa Moon Stone is located in Bangalore.

Laa Moon Stone offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments.

The total land area of Laa Moon Stone is 2 acres.

Laa Moon Stone has a total of 120 residential units.

The price of Laa Moon Stone starts at ₹0.60.

Laa Moon Stone is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Laa Moon Stone, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Laa Moon Stone is LAA Builders.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Laa Moon Stone are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Laa Moon Stone presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
Laa Moon Stone — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges