Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Omaxe Heights II
Lucknow

See on Map
₹55.50 Lac Onwards
Updated 29 Jun 2026 |
RERA Approved
RERA Details
Registered
UPRERAAGT10119
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
3 BHK Flats
Project Type
Flats
Possession Date
Oct 30, 2014
Total Units
255 Units
Land Area
10.56 Acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Rera Status
Registered
Why you should consider Omaxe Heights II?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Omaxe Heights II.
  • Prime location in Lucknow.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Lucknow.

About Omaxe Heights II

Rathi Global Realty

Omaxe Heights II is a residential project by Omaxe, located in the prestigious Lucknow. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK Flats residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage with possession expected by Oct 30, 2014. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 10.56 Acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3 Bedrooms.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Strategically connected to major roads such as

  • Uc Kindies International Pre-schoo (School) - 0.3 km
  • Lucknow Zoo (Park) - 5.6 km
  • Medicast Hospital (Hospital) - 0.6 km
, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, business hubs, and entertainment centres, making it a lucrative residential destination.

The project is registered under RERA No. UPRERAAGT10119, ensuring seamless transparency and buyer confidence. Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹55.50 Lac Onwards, Omaxe Heights II offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Omaxe Heights II offers a compelling opportunity in one of Lucknow's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Omaxe Heights II Project Highlights

  • Omaxe Heights II is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK Flats residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Lucknow, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Prioritise your health at Omaxe Heights II with dedicated spaces for Gymnasium.
  • Experience seamless day-to-day living at Omaxe Heights II with Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply.
  • Omaxe Heights II possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security.

Omaxe Heights II Floor Plans

1500 sq.ft
Floor plan image coming soon
3 BHK 1500 sq.ft Apartment

Build Your Ideal Unit

Create your ideal space, tailored to your lifestyle.

Configuration

Choose Our Floor

Select Facing

Your selection 0 Taps

Omaxe Heights II Amenities

Omaxe Heights II, located in Lucknow, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply and Normal Park / Central Green. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Power Backup
Power Backup
24*7 Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
24 x 7 Security
24 x 7 Security
Clubhouse
Clubhouse
Indoor Games
Indoor Games
Normal Park / Central Green

Omaxe Heights II RERA Details

Omaxe Heights II stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), Omaxe Heights II adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows: Omaxe Heights II is registered under RERA with registration number UPRERAAGT10119. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official RERA portal using the registered number.

Read more
UPRERAAGT10119
RERA QR

Nearby Landmarks - Omaxe Heights II

Check Travel Time

Omaxe Heights II
Omaxe Heights II
Lucknow

How does Omaxe Heights II compare with other top projects?

Compare Omaxe Heights II with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Omaxe Heights II
Lucknow
Price₹55.50 Lac Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionOct 30, 2014
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.UPRERAAGT10119
Land Area10.56 Acres
Total Units255
Density24 Units/Acre
No Image
Aradhana Apartments Matiyari
Matiyari, Lucknow
Price₹55.5 Lac Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionDec 2017
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.UPRERAPRJ13746
Land Area0.28 Acres
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
E Square Aspire
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Price₹55.60 Lac - ₹67.05 Lac
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusUnder Construction
RERA No.UPRERAPRJ450329
Land Area1.62 Acres
Total Units128
Density79 Units/Acre

About Omaxe

Omaxe logo
Omaxe
32 Years of Experience

Projects by Omaxe in Lucknow

Ready to Move
Omaxe R2
Lucknow
2 BHK Flats
₹37.95 Lac - ₹47.84 Lac
Ready to Move
Omaxe Metro City
Kalli Paschim, Lucknow
2, 3, 4 BHK Ind Floor
₹40.00 Lac - ₹1.50 Cr*
Ready to Move
Omaxe Grand Omaxe
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
₹61.50 Lac - ₹1.65 Cr*
Ready to Move
Omaxe Residency II
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹74.48 Lac - ₹1.03 Cr*
Ready to Move
Omaxe The Palace
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flats
₹1.22 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
Omaxe Heights Gomti Nagar
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flats
₹1.29 Cr* - ₹1.52 Cr*
Ready to Move
Omaxe Avenue
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
1 BHK Flats
₹40.4 Lac Onwards
Ready to Move
Grand Omaxe
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Flats
₹61.31 Lac Onwards
Ready to Move
Omaxe Srishti And Sanskriti
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
1 BHK Flats
₹24.95 Lac Onwards
Under Construction
Omaxe The Resort Lucknow
Lucknow
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
₹2.41 Cr* - ₹6.86 Cr*
Under Construction
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
₹31.95 Lac - ₹60.71 Lac
Ready to Move
Omaxe Waterscapes
Lucknow
3 BHK Flats
₹70.00 Lac - ₹97.62 Lac
Ready to Move
Omaxe Hazratganj
Lucknow
Retail Shop, Studio
Ready to Move
Omaxe Residency
Lucknow
2 BHK Flats
₹66.70 Lac Onwards
Ready to Move
Under Construction
Omaxe Kingston
Lucknow
3, 4 BHK Flats
₹1.30 Cr* - ₹1.52 Cr*
Under Construction
Omaxe GH6 EWS and LIG
Lucknow
1 BHK Flats
Under Construction
Omaxe The Legends
Lucknow
4 BHK Flats
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Omaxe Heights II?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Aradhana Apartments Matiyari Ready To Move
Aradhana Apartments Matiyari
Matiyari, Lucknow
₹55.5 Lac Onwards*
Dec 2017Possession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
E Square Aspire Under Construction
E Square Aspire
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
₹55.60 Lac - ₹67.05 Lac*
N/APossession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Sukriti Sai Yash Ready To Move
Sukriti Sai Yash
Uattardhona, Lucknow
₹55.65 Lac - ₹70.77 Lac*
Feb 2022Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Shri BCC Estate Ready To Move
Shri BCC Estate
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
₹55.69 Lac - ₹56.15 Lac*
N/APossession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Wing Lucknow Greens Plots Ready To Move
Wing Lucknow Greens Plots
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
₹55.2 Lac Onwards*
Apr 2023Possession date
Rera Approved
View Details
Grandeur Apartments Ready To Move
Grandeur Apartments
Mahanagar, Lucknow
₹55.8 Lac Onwards*
N/APossession date
2 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
LDA Kanta Green Ready To Move
LDA Kanta Green
Kalli Paschim, Lucknow
₹55.00 Lac - ₹1.03 Cr**
Dec 2021Possession date
Rera Approved
View Details
Excella Kutumb Ready To Move
Excella Kutumb
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
₹55.00 Lac - ₹62.86 Lac*
N/APossession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Paarth Gardenia Residency Ready To Move
Paarth Gardenia Residency
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
₹56.05 Lac - ₹79.04 Lac*
Aug 2025Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Sanjar Gold Ready To Move
Sanjar Gold
Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow
₹56.13 Lac - ₹85.02 Lac*
Mar 2021Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Astha August Avenue Ready To Move
Astha August Avenue
Raebareli Road, Lucknow
₹54.82 Lac - ₹73.31 Lac*
Dec 2021Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Viraj Sun Breeze 2 Ready To Move
Viraj Sun Breeze 2
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
₹56.52 Lac - ₹75.43 Lac*
Mar 30, 2023Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Amrapali Awadh Ready To Move
Amrapali Awadh
Lucknow
₹56.58 Lac - ₹77.63 Lac*
Oct 30, 2009Possession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Allaya Sai Apartments Ready To Move
Allaya Sai Apartments
Chandralok, Lucknow
₹54.34 Lac Onwards*
N/APossession date
2 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Aarohan Crystal Flora Apartments Ready To Move
Aarohan Crystal Flora Apartments
Lalbagh, Lucknow
₹56.7 Lac - ₹1.58 Cr**
Dec 2018Possession date
2 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Kuber Enclave Ready To Move
Kuber Enclave
Misripur, Lucknow
₹53.95 Lac Onwards*
N/APossession date
Rera Approved
View Details
Kheri Apartment Ready To Move
Kheri Apartment
Vishnupuri, Lucknow
₹57.2 Lac Onwards*
N/APossession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Sukhraj Tower Ready To Move
Sukhraj Tower
Kalyanpur, Lucknow
₹53.75 Lac Onwards*
N/APossession date
2 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
RS Galaxy Apartments Ready To Move
RS Galaxy Apartments
Vikas Nagar, Lucknow
₹53.68 Lac Onwards*
N/APossession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Sukriti Sai Abhishek Residency Ready To Move
Sukriti Sai Abhishek Residency
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
₹57.42 Lac - ₹72.77 Lac*
Jan 2024Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details

New Launch in

New Launch
New Launch
New Launch
New Launch
Ekana Business Centre
Lucknow
₹0.94 Cr* - ₹1.05 Cr*
New Launch
Happy Homes Sarojini Nagar
Lucknow
₹1.13 Cr* - ₹1.51 Cr*
New Launch
New Launch
GSR Heights Lucknow
Lucknow
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.41 Cr* - ₹0.78 Cr*
New Launch
Oro Constella
Lucknow
3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK
₹1.24 Cr* - ₹2.86 Cr*
New Launch
Ajit Oro Atlantis
Lucknow
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.54 Cr* - ₹0.74 Cr*
New Launch
Konark Sun City
Lucknow
₹0.42 Cr* - ₹0.82 Cr*
New Launch
Shalimar Marbella
Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Flats

FAQs about Omaxe Heights II

Omaxe Heights II is located in Lucknow.

Omaxe Heights II offers 3 BHK Flats apartments.

The total land area of Omaxe Heights II is 10.56 Acres.

Omaxe Heights II has a total of 255 residential units.

Yes, Omaxe Heights II is RERA registered with registration number UPRERAAGT10119.

The price of Omaxe Heights II starts at ₹55.50.

Possession of Omaxe Heights II is expected from Oct 30, 2014.

Omaxe Heights II is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Omaxe Heights II, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Omaxe Heights II is Omaxe.

The project features sports-centric amenities, including Gymnasium, Swimming Pool.

Residents at Omaxe Heights II enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, Normal Park / Central Green.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Omaxe Heights II are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Omaxe Heights II presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 29 Jun 2026
Omaxe Heights II — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges