Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Organize India Peace Haven
Devanahalli, Bangalore

See on Map
Updated 26 May 2026 |
RERA Approved
RERA Details
Registered
KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/080126/008389
New Launch
New Launch
Total Units
52 Units
Land Area
6.02 acres
Project Status
New Launch
Rera Status
Registered
Why you should consider Organize India Peace Haven?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Organize India Peace Haven.
  • Prime location in Devanahalli, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative New Launch investment in Devanahalli, Bangalore.

About Organize India Peace Haven

Rathi Global Realty

Organize India Peace Haven is a residential project by Organize India Real Estate Developments LLP, located in the prestigious Devanahalli, Bangalore. It is currently in the New Launch stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 6.02 acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

The project is registered under RERA No. KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/080126/008389, ensuring seamless transparency and buyer confidence. Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Organize India Peace Haven offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Track Property Availability In Real Time

53 people showed interest in this project in the last 30 days
+91

Organize India Peace Haven Project Highlights

  • Organize India Peace Haven is a premium residential project.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Devanahalli, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its New Launch phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Organize India Peace Haven RERA Details

Organize India Peace Haven stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), Organize India Peace Haven adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows: Organize India Peace Haven is registered under Karnataka RERA with registration number KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/080126/008389. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official Karnataka RERA portal using the registered number.

Read more
KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/080126/008389
RERA QR

Nearby Landmarks - Organize India Peace Haven

About Organize India Real Estate Developments LLP

Organize India Real Estate Developments LLP
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Organize India Peace Haven?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

New Launch in Devanahalli

New Launch
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Devanahalli, Bangalore
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
₹0.72 Cr* - ₹2.39 Cr*
New Launch
Konig Pearl County
Devanahalli, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹3.25 Cr* - ₹5.50 Cr*
New Launch
Nisarga Lotus
Devanahalli, Bangalore
New Launch
Sidharth Shantivan
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.78 Cr* - ₹0.97 Cr*
New Launch
Surya Serene Skyline
Devanahalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.97 Cr* - ₹1.32 Cr*
New Launch
Merusri Seinna
Devanahalli, Bangalore
New Launch
Fortius Good Earth
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.80 Cr* Onwards
New Launch
Legacy Mihira
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.10 Cr* - ₹1.76 Cr*
New Launch
Rare Earth Athena
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.66 Cr* - ₹0.82 Cr*
New Launch
The Landmark
Devanahalli, Bangalore
New Launch
Sattva Vasanta Cove
Devanahalli, Bangalore
1 BHK
₹0.58 Cr* - ₹0.94 Cr*
Sobha Oakshire New Launch
Sobha Oakshire
Devanahalli, Bangalore

FAQs about Organize India Peace Haven

Organize India Peace Haven is located in Bangalore.

The total land area of Organize India Peace Haven is 6.02 acres.

Organize India Peace Haven has a total of 52 residential units.

Yes, Organize India Peace Haven is RERA registered with registration number KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/080126/008389.

Organize India Peace Haven is currently New Launch project.

To book a unit or enquire about Organize India Peace Haven, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Organize India Peace Haven is Organize India Real Estate Developments LLP.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Organize India Peace Haven are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Organize India Peace Haven presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
Organize India Peace Haven — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges