Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Ramprastha The ARK
Sector 37D, Gurgaon

See on Map
Updated 29 Jun 2026 |
RERA Approved
RERA Details
Registered
HRERA 660/2017/307
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
3 BHK Flats
Project Type
Flats
Possession Date
N/A
Total Units
200 Units
Size (Estimated)
2,255 Sq. Ft
Land Area
6.1 Acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Rera Status
Registered
Why you should consider Ramprastha The ARK?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Ramprastha The ARK.
  • Prime location in Sector 37D, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 37D, Gurgaon.

About Ramprastha The ARK

Rathi Global Realty

Ramprastha The ARK is a residential project by Ramprastha, located in the prestigious Sector 37D, Gurgaon. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK Flats residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage with possession expected by N/A. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 6.1 Acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from 2255–2255 sq. ft. and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3 Bedrooms.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Strategically connected to major roads such as

  • Suncity School (School) - 0.7 km
  • Starbic Business Solutions (Office Park) - 3.5 km
  • Huda Neighborhood Resident Park (Park) - 3.2 km
  • The Signature Hospital (Hospital) - 0.5 km
, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, business hubs, and entertainment centres, making it a lucrative residential destination.

The project is registered under RERA No. HRERA 660/2017/307, ensuring seamless transparency and buyer confidence. Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Ramprastha The ARK offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Ramprastha The ARK Project Highlights

  • Ramprastha The ARK is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK Flats residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 37D, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with an efficiently optimised 2255 sq. ft. carpet area for maximum usable space.
  • Prioritise your health at Ramprastha The ARK with dedicated spaces for Gymnasium.
  • Experience seamless day-to-day living at Ramprastha The ARK with Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, Lift.
  • Built with a green future in mind, Ramprastha The ARK integrates eco-friendly practices like Rain Water Harvesting to reduce its environmental footprint.
  • Ramprastha The ARK possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security, CCTV / Video Surveillance, Fire Fighting Systems, Intercom Facility.

Ramprastha The ARK Price List

Unit Types Sizes (sq. ft.) Price (INR)
3 BHK 2255 Sq. Ft. Apartment 2255 Sq. Ft On Request

Ramprastha The ARK Floor Plans

2255 sq.ft On Request
Floor plan image coming soon
3 BHK 2255 sq.ft Apartment

Build Your Ideal Unit

Create your ideal space, tailored to your lifestyle.

Configuration

Choose Our Floor

Select Facing

Your selection 0 Taps

Ramprastha The ARK Photos & Videos

Explore Ramprastha The ARK's gallery to see luxury come to life in our stunning interiors, views, and amenities.

Ramprastha The ARK Amenities

Ramprastha The ARK, located in Sector 37D, Gurgaon, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, Restaurant and 24*7 Water Supply. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Jogging / Cycle Track
Jogging / Cycle Track
Power Backup
Power Backup
Restaurant
Restaurant
24*7 Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
Lift
Lift
24 x 7 Security
24 x 7 Security
CCTV / Video Surveillance
CCTV / Video Surveillance
Fire Fighting Systems
Fire Fighting Systems
Intercom Facility
Intercom Facility
Cafe / Coffee Bar
Cafe / Coffee Bar
Party Hall
Party Hall
Clubhouse
Clubhouse
Indoor Games
Indoor Games
Rain Water Harvesting
Rain Water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Large Green Area
Video Phone
Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits

Ramprastha The ARK RERA Details

Ramprastha The ARK stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), Ramprastha The ARK adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows: Ramprastha The ARK is registered under Haryana RERA with registration number HRERA 660/2017/307. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official Haryana RERA portal using the registered number.

Read more
HRERA 660/2017/307
RERA QR

Nearby Landmarks - Ramprastha The ARK

Check Travel Time

Ramprastha The ARK
Ramprastha The ARK
Sector 37D

How does Ramprastha The ARK compare with other top projects?

Compare Ramprastha The ARK with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Ramprastha The ARK
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
PriceN/A
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.HRERA 660/2017/307
Land Area6.1 Acres
Total Units200
Density33 Units/Acre
No Image
Experion The Westerlies
Sector 108, Gurgaon
Price₹5.52 Cr* - ₹18.03 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration4, 5, 6 BHK Plot
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionSep 2024
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.GGM/593/325/2022/68
Land Area116.51 Acres
Total Units936
Density8 Units/Acre
No Image
Eros Goodluck Group Housing
Sector 52, Gurgaon
PriceN/A
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration4 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.HRERA 660/2017/307
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A

About Ramprastha

Ramprastha
30 Years of Experience

Projects by Ramprastha in Gurgaon

Ready to Move
Ramprastha Vista Apartments
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flats
Under Construction
Ramprastha City Plots
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Ready to Move
Ramprastha Skyz
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flats
₹1.15 Cr* - ₹1.34 Cr*
Ready to Move
Ramprastha AWHO
Sector 95, Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ready to Move
Ramprastha City Rise
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flats
₹1.95 Cr* - ₹2.02 Cr*
AWHO Shanti Vihar Ready to Move
AWHO Shanti Vihar
Sector 95, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flats
Ready to Move
Ramprastha City The View
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flats
₹71.25 Lac Onwards
Ready to Move
Ramprastha Primera
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flats
₹1.85 Cr* - ₹1.88 Cr*
Ready to Move
Ramprastha City The Atrium
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹63.03 Lac - ₹83.93 Lac
Ready to Move
Ramprastha City The Edge Towers
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
₹1.31 Cr* - ₹2.39 Cr*

Hotspots in Gurgaon

View All 287 Projects in Dwarka Expressway →
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Ramprastha The ARK?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Experion The Westerlies Ready To Move
Experion The Westerlies
Sector 108, Gurgaon
₹5.52 Cr* - ₹18.03 Cr**
Sep 2024Possession date
4, 5, 6 BHK Plot
Rera Approved
View Details
Eros Goodluck Group Housing Ready To Move
Eros Goodluck Group Housing
Sector 52, Gurgaon
N/APossession date
4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Green Home CGHS Ready To Move
Green Home CGHS
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Hextax Commune Ready To Move
Hextax Commune
Sector 43, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
Anant Raj Manor Villas Under Construction
Anant Raj Manor Villas
Sector 86, Gurgaon
N/APossession date
5 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details
The Rock CGHS Ready To Move
The Rock CGHS
Manesar Sector 1C, Gurgaon
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Central Park III Under Construction
Central Park III
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
View Details
Nav Manesar CGHS Ready To Move
Nav Manesar CGHS
Manesar Sector 1A, Gurgaon
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Nagina Apartment Ready To Move
Nagina Apartment
Sector 54, Gurgaon
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Bancourt Apartment Ready To Move
Bancourt Apartment
Sector 43, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
Birla Navya Avik Under Construction
Birla Navya Avik
Sector 63A, Gurgaon
₹3.21 Cr* - ₹5.77 Cr**
Apr 2027Possession date
3, 4 BHK Ind Floor
Rera Approved
View Details
MV Precore City Phase 1 Under Construction
MV Precore City Phase 1
Sohna Sector 7, Gurgaon
View Details
Alphacorp Sky1 Under Construction
Alphacorp Sky1
Sector 15, Gurgaon
₹4.86 Cr* - ₹7.75 Cr**
Mar 2031Possession date
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Ameya Sapphire Residences Under Construction
Ameya Sapphire Residences
Sector 15, Gurgaon
₹3.97 Cr* Onwards*
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Pyramid Alban Under Construction
Pyramid Alban
Sector 71, Gurgaon
₹4.09 Cr* - ₹4.40 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
DLF The Icon Ready To Move
DLF The Icon
DLF Phase V, Gurgaon
₹2.27 Cr* - ₹2.74 Cr**
Feb 15, 2009Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
AEZ Aloha Ready To Move
AEZ Aloha
Sector 57, Gurgaon
₹1.67 Cr* - ₹2.46 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
Pioneer Park Presidia Ready To Move
Pioneer Park Presidia
Sector 62, Gurgaon
₹4.50 Cr* - ₹13.18 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK
View Details
Keystone Seasons Under Construction
Keystone Seasons
Sector 77, Gurgaon
₹2.90 Cr* - ₹3.79 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
ATS Triumph Villas New Launch
ATS Triumph Villas
Sector 104, Gurgaon
Dec 2028Possession date
3 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details

New Launch Near Sector 37D

Delphine Central Park Estates New Launch
Delphine Central Park Estates
Sector 104, Gurgaon
Studio, 1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments
₹2.94 Cr* Onwards
New Launch
Indiabulls Heights
Sector 104, Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹1.95 Cr* - ₹2.40 Cr*
New Launch
Satya Nora
Sector 103, Gurgaon
New Launch
BPTP Chateau Villa
Sector 102, Gurgaon
New Launch
Landmark Skyvue
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Flats
₹5.11 Cr* - ₹6.88 Cr*
New Launch
AIPL Riviera
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
₹3.52 Cr* - ₹5.46 Cr*
New Launch
Lamose Gratitude 84
Sector 84, Gurgaon
3 BHK
₹2.31 Cr* Onwards
New Launch
Vanmaya Premium Residences
Sector 106, Gurgaon
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹2.00 Cr* - ₹2.60 Cr*
New Launch
ATS Triumph Villas
Sector 104, Gurgaon
3 BHK Villa
New Launch
CHD 106 Golf Avenue
Sector 106, Gurgaon
New Launch
Krisumi Waterside Residences The Forest Reserve
Sector 36A, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹6.29 Cr* - ₹8.35 Cr*
New Launch
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon
₹5.50 Cr* - ₹15.68 Cr*

FAQs about Ramprastha The ARK

Ramprastha The ARK is located in Gurgaon.

Ramprastha The ARK offers 3 BHK Flats apartments, ranging from 2255–2255 sq. ft..

The total land area of Ramprastha The ARK is 6.1 Acres.

Ramprastha The ARK has a total of 200 residential units.

Yes, Ramprastha The ARK is RERA registered with registration number HRERA 660/2017/307.

Possession of Ramprastha The ARK is expected from N/A.

Ramprastha The ARK is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Ramprastha The ARK, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Ramprastha The ARK is Ramprastha.

The project features sports-centric amenities, including Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Jogging / Cycle Track.

Residents at Ramprastha The ARK enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, Restaurant, 24*7 Water Supply.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Ramprastha The ARK are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Ramprastha The ARK presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 29 Jun 2026
Ramprastha The ARK — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges