Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall
Adugodi, Bangalore

See on Map
₹2.22 Cr* Onwards
₹18500 / Sq. Ft.  
Updated 10 Jul 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
Shop
Project Type
Shops
Land Area
1200 Sq.Ft.
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall.
  • Prime location in Adugodi, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Adugodi, Bangalore.

About Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall

Rathi Global Realty

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall is a residential project, located in the prestigious Adugodi, Bangalore. Designed as a Shop/Showroom, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted Shop residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

Expansively planned over 1200 Sq.Ft., the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹2.22 Cr Onwards, Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall Project Highlights

  • Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall is a premium Shop/Showroom featuring Shop residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Adugodi, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Experience seamless day-to-day living at Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall with Power Backup, Treated Water Supply, 24*7 Water Supply, Lift.
  • Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security.

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall Amenities

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall, located in Adugodi, Bangalore, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, Treated Water Supply and 24*7 Water Supply. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.

Power Backup
Power Backup
Treated Water Supply
Treated Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
Lift
Lift
24 x 7 Security
24 x 7 Security
Normal Park / Central Green

Nearby Landmarks - Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall

Check Travel Time

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall
Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall
Adugodi

How does Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall compare with other top projects?

Compare Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall
Adugodi, Bangalore
Price₹2.22 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹18500 Per Sq. Ft
ConfigurationShop
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area1200 Sq.Ft.
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Allure One
KR Puram, Bangalore
Price₹2.23 Cr* - ₹2.50 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration4 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/200323/003377
Land Area5 acres
Total Units66
Density13 Units/Acre
No Image
Zen Gardens
Halasuru, Bangalore
Price₹2.23 Cr* - ₹3.48 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹15797 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 BHK-4 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total Units50
DensityN/A
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Allure One Ready To Move
Allure One
KR Puram, Bangalore
₹2.23 Cr* - ₹2.50 Cr**
4 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Zen Gardens Ready To Move
Zen Gardens
Halasuru, Bangalore
₹2.23 Cr* - ₹3.48 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
Natura Vanna Ready To Move
Natura Vanna
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹2.21 Cr* - ₹2.74 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Brigade Nanda Heights Under Construction
Brigade Nanda Heights
Padmanabha Nagar, Bangalore
₹2.21 Cr* - ₹3.49 Cr**
Dec 2026Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Sobha Malachite Ready To Move
Sobha Malachite
Jakkuru, Bangalore
₹2.21 Cr* - ₹4.71 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
Embassy Pristine Ready To Move
Embassy Pristine
Bellandur, Bangalore
₹2.21 Cr* - ₹4.57 Cr**
Jan 15, 2017Possession date
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Assetz Soul And Soil Ready To Move
Assetz Soul And Soil
Chikkagubbi Village, Bangalore
₹2.21 Cr* - ₹2.87 Cr**
Jul 2024Possession date
3, 4 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details
Skandaavani Spirit Of One Ready To Move
Skandaavani Spirit Of One
Varthur, Bangalore
₹2.24 Cr* - ₹2.49 Cr**
4 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
ETA Benson Boulevard Ready To Move
ETA Benson Boulevard
Jayamahal, Bangalore
₹2.20 Cr* - ₹2.98 Cr**
N/APossession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Sumadhura Solea New Launch
Sumadhura Solea
Rachenahalli, Bangalore
₹2.20 Cr* - ₹2.70 Cr**
Jun 2029Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
New Dawn Ready To Move
New Dawn
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹2.20 Cr* - ₹2.68 Cr**
4 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
SKR Gardens Ready To Move
SKR Gardens
Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹2.20 Cr* Onwards*
5 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Sowparnika Life On The Green Under Construction
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Bidaraguppe, Bangalore
₹2.24 Cr* - ₹2.61 Cr**
5 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
MV Sundridge Ready To Move
MV Sundridge
Yelahanka, Bangalore
₹2.20 Cr* Onwards*
4 Beds BHK
View Details
Prestige Woodland Park Ready To Move
Prestige Woodland Park
Cooke Town, Bangalore
₹2.24 Cr* - ₹3.64 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Atmos Tropicalwoods Under Construction
Atmos Tropicalwoods
Hesaraghatta, Bangalore
₹2.20 Cr* Onwards*
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Sanjeevini The Berries for Birds New Launch
Sanjeevini The Berries for Birds
Appajipura, Bangalore
₹2.25 Cr* - ₹3.60 Cr**
4 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Urbanx Earth N Sky Villas Ready To Move
Urbanx Earth N Sky Villas
Seegehalli, Bangalore
₹2.25 Cr* - ₹2.32 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Bren East Wood Ready To Move
Bren East Wood
Harlur, Bangalore
₹2.25 Cr* Onwards*
4 Beds BHK
View Details
Vajram Vivera Under Construction
Vajram Vivera
Kogilu, Bangalore
₹2.25 Cr* - ₹3.41 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details

FAQs about Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall is located in Bangalore.

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall offers Shop apartments.

The total land area of Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall is 1200 Sq.Ft..

The price of Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall starts at ₹2.22.

Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Residents at Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, Treated Water Supply, 24*7 Water Supply.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 10 Jul 2026
Retail Shop For Sale in Forum Mall — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges