Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Shipra Srishti
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad

See on Map
₹1.84 Cr* - ₹3.90 Cr*
₹11350 / Sq. Ft.  
Updated 23 Jun 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
3, 4 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Total Units
744 Units
Size (Estimated)
1,625 - 3,432 Sq. Ft
Land Area
12.49 acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider Shipra Srishti?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Shipra Srishti.
  • Prime location in Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad.

About Shipra Srishti

Rathi Global Realty

Shipra Srishti is a residential project by Shipra, located in the prestigious Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3, 4 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 12.49 acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹1.84 Cr–₹3.90 Cr, Shipra Srishti offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Shipra Srishti offers a compelling opportunity in one of Ghaziabad's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Shipra Srishti Project Highlights

  • Shipra Srishti is a premium Apartment featuring 3, 4 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Prioritise your health at Shipra Srishti with dedicated spaces for Gymnasium, Yoga Areas.
  • Experience seamless day-to-day living at Shipra Srishti with Power Backup, Treated Water Supply, 24*7 Water Supply, Lift.
  • Shipra Srishti possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security, CCTV / Video Surveillance, Intercom Facility.

Shipra Srishti Price List

Unit Types Sizes (sq. ft.) Price (INR)
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment 1625 Sq. Ft ₹ 1.84 Cr
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment 2500 Sq. Ft ₹ 2.84 Cr
3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment 2450 Sq. Ft ₹ 2.78 Cr
4 BHK 2850 Sq. Ft. Apartment 2850 Sq. Ft ₹ 3.23 Cr
4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment 3000 Sq. Ft ₹ 3.40 Cr
4 BHK 3432 Sq. Ft. Apartment 3432 Sq. Ft ₹ 3.90 Cr

Build Your Ideal Unit

Configuration

Floor Bond

Select Facing

Your selection0 Taps

Shipra Srishti Amenities

Shipra Srishti, located in Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, Restaurant and Treated Water Supply. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.

Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Badminton Court(s)
Badminton Court(s)
Tennis Court(s)
Tennis Court(s)
Basketball
Basketball
Yoga Areas
Yoga Areas
Jogging / Cycle Track
Jogging / Cycle Track
Power Backup
Power Backup
Restaurant
Restaurant
Treated Water Supply
Treated Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
Lift
Lift
24 x 7 Security
24 x 7 Security
CCTV / Video Surveillance
CCTV / Video Surveillance
Intercom Facility
Intercom Facility
Reading Room/Library
Reading Room/Library
Indoor Games
Indoor Games

Downloads Hub for Shipra Srishti

Everything you need on Shipra Srishti in Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad — brochure, master plan, and walkthrough video in one place.

PDF
Master Plan
Thoughtfully planned community layout

Nearby Landmarks - Shipra Srishti

Check Travel Time

Shipra Srishti
Shipra Srishti
Ahinsa Khand 1

How does Shipra Srishti compare with other top projects?

Compare Shipra Srishti with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Shipra Srishti
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
Price₹1.84 Cr* - ₹3.90 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹11350 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3, 4 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area12.49 acres
Total Units744
Density60 Units/Acre
The Prestige City Indirapuram
The Prestige City Indirapuram
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
Price₹1.82 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. Ft₹13,989 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2,3,4 BHK, Duplexes, Penthouses, Villas
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionNov 2029
StatusUnder Construction
RERA No.UPRERAPRJ986134/04/2025, UPRERAPRJ470993/04/2025, UPRERAPRJ430385/07/2025
Land Area62.5 Acres
Total Units4041
Density65 Units/Acre
No Image
ABA Orange County Platinum Condos
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
Price₹1.81 Cr* - ₹1.82 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹6800 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration4 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.UPRERAAGT10119
Land AreaN/A
Total Units102
DensityN/A

2 Resale in Shipra Srishti

Ready To Move
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Shipra Srishti
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
₹5 Cr* Onwards
4 BHK ·Floor 7 ·North East Facing
Ready To Move
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Shipra Srishti
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
₹2.7 Cr* Onwards
3 BHK ·Floor 15 ·East Facing

About Shipra

Shipra logo
Shipra

Projects by Shipra in Ghaziabad

Ready to Move
Shipra Riviera
Gyan Khand, Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK
₹0.44 Cr* - ₹0.76 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shipra Regalia Heights
Vaibhav Khand, Ghaziabad
1, 2 BHK
₹0.58 Cr* - ₹0.85 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shipra Krishna Vista
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK
₹0.62 Cr* - ₹0.94 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shipra Neo
Shipra Suncity, Ghaziabad
2 Beds
Ready to Move
Shipra Suncity
Vaibhav Khand, Ghaziabad
2, 3, 5 BHK
₹0.54 Cr* - ₹1.35 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shipra Shopping Plaza
Shipra Suncity, Ghaziabad
Ready to Move
Shipra Royal Tower
Ahinsa Khand 2, Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK
₹0.51 Cr* - ₹1.06 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shipra Sky City
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK
₹0.78 Cr* - ₹1.08 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shipra Sun Tower
Shipra Suncity, Ghaziabad
4 BHK
₹2.29 Cr* - ₹2.68 Cr*
Ready to Move
Windsor and Nova Society
Ahinsa Khand 2, Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Shipra Srishti?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

The Prestige City Indirapuram Under Construction
The Prestige City Indirapuram
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹1.82 Cr* Onwards*
Nov 2029Possession date
2,3,4 BHK, Duplexes, Penthouses, Villas
Rera Approved
View Details
ABA Orange County Platinum Condos Ready To Move
ABA Orange County Platinum Condos
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
₹1.81 Cr* - ₹1.82 Cr**
N/APossession date
4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
SG Impression Ready To Move
SG Impression
Vasundhara Sector 4, Ghaziabad
₹1.87 Cr* Onwards*
4 BHK
View Details
Uninav Eden Ready To Move
Uninav Eden
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
₹1.80 Cr* Onwards*
3 BHK
View Details
Mahesha Monk Monastery Ready To Move
Mahesha Monk Monastery
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
₹1.78 Cr* Onwards*
4 BHK
View Details
The Prestige City Under Construction
The Prestige City
Ghaziabad
₹1.76 Cr* - ₹5.63 Cr**
Nov 2029Possession date
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
SKA Divine Under Construction
SKA Divine
Sector 1 Wave City, Ghaziabad
₹1.76 Cr* Onwards*
August 2029Possession date
3 & 4 BHK Apartments
Rera Approved
View Details
Nandini Metro Suites Bliss Ready To Move
Nandini Metro Suites Bliss
Vaishali Sector 4, Ghaziabad
₹1.75 Cr* Onwards*
3 BHK
View Details
ATS Advantage Ready To Move
ATS Advantage
Ahinsa Khand 1, Ghaziabad
₹1.75 Cr* Onwards*
November 2014Possession date
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments
View Details
Assotech Windsor Park Ready To Move
Assotech Windsor Park
Vaibhav Khand, Ghaziabad
₹1.75 Cr* - ₹2.56 Cr**
N/APossession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Thapar Arthah Ready To Move
Thapar Arthah
Vaishali Sector 4, Ghaziabad
₹2.00 Cr* Onwards*
3 BHK
View Details
Karyan Trevana Residences New Launch
Karyan Trevana Residences
NH 24, Ghaziabad
₹1.65 Cr* - ₹2.62 Cr**
3, 4 BHK
View Details
VVIP Namah Under Construction
VVIP Namah
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
₹1.64 Cr* - ₹3.26 Cr**
May 2028Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
MNG Smart Villa Ready To Move
MNG Smart Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
₹2.05 Cr* Onwards*
4 BHK
View Details
ATS Floral Pathways Under Construction
ATS Floral Pathways
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
₹2.06 Cr* Onwards*
Apr 2027Possession date
3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
AU Arihant Enclave Ready To Move
AU Arihant Enclave
Ghaziabad
₹1.61 Cr* - ₹1.85 Cr**
N/APossession date
Rera Approved
View Details
Cosmos Corner New Launch
Cosmos Corner
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹1.60 Cr* - ₹2.85 Cr**
3, 5 BHK
View Details
SG Vista Under Construction
SG Vista
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
₹1.60 Cr* - ₹2.32 Cr**
3, 4 BHK
View Details
Gulshan Empire New Launch
Gulshan Empire
Sector 1 Wave City, Ghaziabad
₹2.1 Cr* Onwards*
February 2031Possession date
3 & 4 BHK apartments
Rera Approved
View Details
SKA Atlantis Under Construction
SKA Atlantis
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹1.58 Cr* Onwards*
April 2031Possession date
3 & 4 BHK Apartments
Rera Approved
View Details

FAQs about Shipra Srishti

Shipra Srishti is located in Ghaziabad.

Shipra Srishti offers 3, 4 BHK apartments.

The total land area of Shipra Srishti is 12.49 acres.

Shipra Srishti has a total of 744 residential units.

The price of Shipra Srishti starts at ₹1.84.

Shipra Srishti is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Shipra Srishti, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Shipra Srishti is Shipra.

The project features sports-centric amenities, including Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Badminton Court(s), Tennis Court(s), Basketball, Jogging / Cycle Track.

Residents at Shipra Srishti enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, Restaurant, Treated Water Supply.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Shipra Srishti are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Shipra Srishti presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2026
Shipra Srishti — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges