Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Skylark Eden
Frazer Town, Bangalore

See on Map
Updated 26 May 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
2 Beds
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider Skylark Eden?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Skylark Eden.
  • Prime location in Frazer Town, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Frazer Town, Bangalore.

About Skylark Eden

Rathi Global Realty

Skylark Eden is a residential project by Skylark, located in the prestigious Frazer Town, Bangalore. Designed as a residential project, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2 Beds residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Skylark Eden offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Skylark Eden Project Highlights

  • Skylark Eden is a premium residential project featuring 2 Beds residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Frazer Town, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Nearby Landmarks - Skylark Eden

About Skylark

Skylark logo
Skylark

Projects by Skylark in Bangalore

Ready to Move
Skylark Greens
Whitefield, Bangalore
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹2.17 Cr* - ₹5.00 Cr*
Ready to Move
Skylark Arcadia Phase 2
Whitefield, Bangalore
4 BHK-5 BHK
₹2.66 Cr* - ₹5.45 Cr*
Ready to Move
Skylark Enclave
Vibhutipura, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.48 Cr* - ₹0.74 Cr*
Ready to Move
Skylark City
Singasandra, Bangalore
Ready to Move
Skylark Gold Nest
Murugesh Palya, Bangalore
2 Beds
₹0.55 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
Skylark Topaz
Ashok Nagar, Bangalore
3 Beds
₹0.83 Cr* - ₹1.28 Cr*
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Skylark Eden?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

FAQs about Skylark Eden

Skylark Eden is located in Bangalore.

Skylark Eden offers 2 Beds apartments.

Skylark Eden is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Skylark Eden, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Skylark Eden is Skylark.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Skylark Eden are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Skylark Eden presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
Skylark Eden — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges