- Home
- Property in Gurgaon
- Flats in Gurgaon
- Flats in Manesar
- 1 BHK Flats in Manesar
- Smartworld Nature Court
Smartworld Nature Court
Manesar, Gurgaon
See on Map
- Located within Gurgaon International City (GIC).
- Excellent connectivity via NH-48 and the KMP Expressway.
- Upcoming metro connectivity for easier commuting.
- Close to major industrial and commercial hubs.
- Rapid infrastructure and urban development.
- High potential for capital appreciation.
- Growing demand for premium residential properties.
- Well-planned neighbourhood with modern social infrastructure.
- Suitable for homebuyers and investors.
- Strong long-term investment prospects.
About Smartworld Nature Court Gurgaon
Smartworld Nature Court Sector M9 Gurgaon, developed by Smartworld Developers, is a nature-inspired premium residential project located within the prestigious Gurgaon International City (GIC) township in Sector M9, Manesar. Set within an integrated township spanning 150 acres, this new launch covers 8.28 acres and offers spacious 1 BHK and 2 BHK residences ranging from 1,005 sq. ft. to 1,360 sq. ft. Comprising 14 towers, Smartworld Nature Court Apartments offer a blend of contemporary architecture and landscaped green space to ensure residents’ comfort and privacy.
Designed to offer a premium lifestyle, the Smartworld Nature Court amenities include a luxurious clubhouse, swimming pool, fitness centre, jogging and cycling tracks, yoga and meditation zones, children's play area, indoor games, landscaped gardens, sports courts, and dedicated recreational spaces. More than 75% of the township has been planned as open green spaces, creating a healthy and refreshing living environment for residents.
The Smartworld Nature Court Sector M9 project is strategically located in one of the fastest-developing areas in NCR, offering connectivity to Delhi, Gurgaon, IGI Airport, Bhiwadi, Neemrana, NH-48 (Delhi – Jaipur Expressway), KMP Expressway, Dwarka Expressway, and the soon-to-be-launched metro line, making it a preferred residential destination. Nestled within the prestigious Gurgaon International City (GIC) township, Smartworld Nature Court location offers advantages, including good infrastructure, making it a preferred choice for both comfortable living and long-term investment.
For buyers and investors, Smartworld Nature Court Manesar is a preferred choice. This project offers luxury residential apartments in Gurgaon International City (GIC), with an array of premium lifestyle amenities for residents, while ensuring a location advantage with easy access to major business districts. Nature Court Smartworld Sector M9 Manesar offers value for money and is poised to become one of Gurugram’s most desirable residential properties.
Smartworld Nature Court Manesar Highlights
- A nature-inspired premium residential project located within the prestigious Gurgaon International City (GIC) township in Sector M9.
- Comprising 14 towers, the Smartworld Nature Court Sector M9 covers 8.28 acres.
- Offers 1BHK and Smartworld Nature Court 2 BHK ranging from 1,005 sq. ft. to 1,360 sq.ft.
- It is part of an integrated township spanning 150 acres with 75% open green spaces.
- The Smartworld Nature Court Amenities include a massive clubhouse, kids' play area, sports courts, and dedicated wellness and recreational spaces.
- Strategically located near major business hubs, metro lines, schools, and expressways.
- It is 20 minutes from the IGI Airport, 10 minutes from the Rewari Expressway, 20 minutes from the Jaipur Highway, 10 minutes from the KMP Expressway, and 10 minutes from the Dwarka Expressway.
- Nature Court Smartworld Sector M9 Manesar offers value for money with the increasing demand for residential property.
Smartworld Nature Court Manesar Gurgaon Price List
| Unit Types | Sizes (sq. ft.) | Price (INR) |
|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 1,005 Sq.Ft. | ₹ 1.37 Crore(Cr) |
| 2 BHK | 1,339 Sq.Ft. - 1,360 Sq.Ft. | On Request |
Smartworld Nature Court Manesar Floor Plan
Smartworld Nature Court Photos & Videos
Explore Smartworld Nature Court's gallery to see luxury come to life in our stunning interiors, views, and amenities.
Smartworld Nature Court Gurgaon Amenities
Smartworld Nature Court, located in Manesar, Gurgaon, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, Large Green Area and Clubhouse. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.
Smartworld Nature Court RERA Details
Smartworld Nature Court stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), Smartworld Nature Court adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows:
Smartworld Nature Court is registered under Haryana RERA with registration number GGM/1029/761/2026/01. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official Haryana RERA portal using the registered number.
Nearby Landmarks - Smartworld Nature Court Manesar
How does Smartworld Nature Court compare with other top projects?
Compare Smartworld Nature Court with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.
About Smartworld Developers
Smartworld Developers is one of the most prominent real estate developers in India, specialising in residential, commercial, and integrated projects in Gurugram. The company was founded in 2021 and has been providing well-designed, well-constructed properties with a customer-centric approach, modern aesthetics, on-time delivery, and other world-class features.
Innovative Smartworld Developers has been developing lifestyle developments with modern infrastructure and top-tier amenities. The company has launched integrated projects such as Smartworld The Edition, Smartworld One DXP, Smartworld Sky Arc, Smartworld Orchard, Smartworld Gems, and Smartworld Nature’s Court.
Smartworld Developers has earned its reputation in Gurugram's real estate industry by delivering quality projects with a commitment to excellence, transparency, and timely completion.
Projects by Smartworld Developers in Gurgaon
Smartworld Nature Court?
Rathi Global?
Similar Projects
New Launch Near Manesar
FAQs About Smartworld Nature Court Gurgaon
Smartworld Nature Court is located in Sector M9, Gurgaon International City (GIC), Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana.
Smartworld Nature Court is developed by Smartworld Developers.
Smartworld Nature Court spans 8.28 acres and is a part of the expansive Gurgaon International City (GIC) Township.
Yes. Smartworld Nature Court is a residential project offering excellent connectivity, growing infrastructure, and proximity to major employment hubs.
The Smartworld Nature Court price starts at ₹1.37 crore, depending on the apartment configuration and availability.
The floor configuration of Smartworld Nature Court Sector M9 is G+20 TO G+35.
Nature Court Smartworld Sector M9 Manesar Gurgaon comprises 14 towers.
The total number of residential units in Smartworld Nature Court is 1,214.
The Smartworld Nature Court floor plan is available on request.
The nearest metro station to Smartworld Nature Court is Millennium City Centre, Gurugram.
The Smartworld Nature Court RERA number is GGM/1029/761/2026/01.
The project offers premium 1 BHK and 2 BHK luxury Smartworld Nature Court apartments.
The Smartworld Nature Court 1 BHK price starts at ₹1.37 crore.
The price of a 2 BHK apartment in Smartworld Nature Court is available on request.
The project offers a range of sports and wellness facilities, including jogging tracks, fitness areas, sports courts, yoga spaces, and recreational amenities.
Yes. Medeor Hospital, Rockland Hospital, and several healthcare facilities are located within easy driving distance.
The project is located in Sector M9, Gurgaon International City (GIC), Manesar, Gurugram, with easy access to NH-48 and KMP Expressway.
The nearest shopping places to Smartworld Nature Court include Iris Broadway Mall, Sapphire 83 Mall, and other nearby retail developments.
The Smartworld Nature Court payment plan is available on request.
The apartments in Smartworld Nature Court can be booked by calling +91 98882 91291 for pricing details, floor plans, site visits, EOI, and apartment availability.
The Smartworld Nature Court possession date is scheduled for Jun, 2033.
Smartworld Nature Court is a newly launched project, and currently is in early under-construction phase.
The PIN code of Smartworld Nature Court Sector M9, Manesar is 122051.
The Smartworld Nature Court contact number for Booking or EOI Amount is 98882 91291.
Smartworld Nature Court is a great investment option, strategically located in Gurgaon International City (GIC), offering luxury lifestyle amenities and excellent connectivity.
Sector M9 is an emerging residential location with 3 premium residential developments within Gurgaon International City.
The owners of Smartworld Developers are Mr Pankaj Bansal and Mrs Aishwarya Bansal.
Location, modern residences, landscaped greens, wellness-focused amenities, and excellent connectivity make Smartworld Nature Court a prime residential development.
Several projects include Smartworld The Edition, Smartworld One DXP, Smartworld Sky Arc, Smartworld Orchard, Smartworld Gems, Smartworld Nature Court, and Smartworld One DXP Street.
Gurgaon International City (GIC) is a large integrated township spanning 140-150 acres in Manesar. It offers residential, commercial, retail and lifestyle projects.
Yes, Smartworld Nature Court Location is close to NH-48 (Delhi–Jaipur Expressway), making travel to Gurugram, Delhi, and Manesar convenient.
The nearest airport to Smartworld Nature Court is Indira Gandhi International (IGI) Airport.
Yes. The Smartworld Nature Court brochure is available on request for detailed information about the project, floor plans, amenities, specifications, and pricing.
Smartworld Nature Court offers strong investment potential due to its location in Gurgaon International City (GIC), luxurious amenities, and top-notch infrastructure, and is developed by Smartworld Developers.