Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

SS Residency Sector 3A
Sector 3A, Gurgaon

See on Map
Updated 22 Jun 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
2 BHK-3 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Total Units
16 Units
Size (Estimated)
950 - 1,150 Sq. Ft
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider SS Residency Sector 3A?
  • Architectural excellence and living at SS Residency Sector 3A.
  • Prime location in Sector 3A, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 3A, Gurgaon.

About SS Residency Sector 3A

Rathi Global Realty

SS Residency Sector 3A is a residential project, located in the prestigious Sector 3A, Gurgaon. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2 BHK-3 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage.

The plush residences range from 950–1150 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, SS Residency Sector 3A offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

SS Residency Sector 3A Project Highlights

  • SS Residency Sector 3A is a premium Apartment featuring 2 BHK-3 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 3A, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with an efficiently optimised 950 sq. ft. carpet area for maximum usable space.
  • Experience seamless day-to-day living at SS Residency Sector 3A with Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, Lift.
  • SS Residency Sector 3A possesses an advanced and multi-tier security system with 24 x 7 Security.

SS Residency Sector 3A Price List

Unit Types Sizes (sq. ft.) Price (INR)
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment 950 Sq. Ft On Request
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment 1150 Sq. Ft On Request

Build Your Ideal Unit

Create your ideal space, tailored to your lifestyle.

Configuration

Choose Our Floor

Select Facing

Your selection 0 Taps

SS Residency Sector 3A Photos & Videos

Explore SS Residency Sector 3A's gallery to see luxury come to life in our stunning interiors, views, and amenities.

SS Residency Sector 3A Amenities

SS Residency Sector 3A, located in Sector 3A, Gurgaon, offers a sophisticatedly created collection of world-class amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. Blending luxury, wellness, and leisure, this iconic residential landmark development features Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply and Lift. Every corner of the property is crafted to deliver tranquility.

Power Backup
Power Backup
24*7 Water Supply
24*7 Water Supply
Lift
Lift
24 x 7 Security
24 x 7 Security
Indoor Games
Indoor Games

Nearby Landmarks - SS Residency Sector 3A

How does SS Residency Sector 3A compare with other top projects?

Compare SS Residency Sector 3A with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
SS Residency Sector 3A
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
PriceN/A
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total Units16
DensityN/A
No Image
Vishnu Garden
Rajendra Park, Gurgaon
PriceN/A
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
Imperia Aashiyara Phase 2
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
Price₹80.75 Lac Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration2 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionDec 2025
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.GGM/485/217/2021/53
Land Area2.53 Acres
Total Units276
Density109 Units/Acre

Hotspots in Gurgaon

View All 287 Projects in Dwarka Expressway →
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

SS Residency Sector 3A?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Vishnu Garden Ready To Move
Vishnu Garden
Rajendra Park, Gurgaon
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Imperia Aashiyara Phase 2 Ready To Move
Imperia Aashiyara Phase 2
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
₹80.75 Lac Onwards*
Dec 2025Possession date
2 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
RWA Residential Society Ready To Move
RWA Residential Society
Sector 40, Gurgaon
2 Beds BHK
View Details
JMS Primeland Ready To Move
JMS Primeland
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
₹0.92 Cr* - ₹1.16 Cr**
Dec 2025Possession date
View Details
NKV Golden Avenue Ready To Move
NKV Golden Avenue
Sohna Sector 35, Gurgaon
₹1.10 Cr* - ₹1.57 Cr**
View Details
Unitech Woodstock Floors Ready To Move
Unitech Woodstock Floors
Sector 50, Gurgaon
₹79.98 Lac - ₹1.95 Cr**
N/APossession date
2, 3, 4 BHK Ind Floor
Rera Approved
View Details
Craft Destination 43 Under Construction
Radiant Pragati Heights Ready To Move
Radiant Pragati Heights
Sector 60, Gurgaon
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
SS The Lilac Ready To Move
SS The Lilac
Sector 49, Gurgaon
₹0.85 Cr* - ₹1.02 Cr**
2 Beds BHK
View Details
Shree Vardhman Nature Valley Ready To Move
Shree Vardhman Nature Valley
Sector 70, Gurgaon
₹1.45 Cr* - ₹2.44 Cr**
View Details
Savyasachi Amaya Greens Ready To Move
Savyasachi Amaya Greens
Farukh Nagar, Gurgaon
₹0.53 Cr* - ₹0.84 Cr**
Sep 2022Possession date
View Details
Mapsko Aspr Hills Ready To Move
Mapsko Aspr Hills
Sector 78, Gurgaon
₹1.87 Cr* - ₹3.22 Cr**
View Details
DLF The Princeton Estate Ready To Move
DLF The Princeton Estate
DLF Phase V, Gurgaon
₹1.23 Cr* - ₹1.99 Cr**
Dec 16, 2002Possession date
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Pyramid Spring Valley Ready To Move
Pyramid Spring Valley
Sohna Sector 35, Gurgaon
₹1.25 Cr* - ₹1.99 Cr**
b 2024Possession date
View Details
Ramprastha City The Atrium Ready To Move
Ramprastha City The Atrium
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
₹63.03 Lac - ₹83.93 Lac*
Mar 15, 2018Possession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Roots The Orchard Ready To Move
Roots The Orchard
Sector 79, Gurgaon
2 BHK-4 BHK
View Details
Vatika Horizon 82 New Launch
Vatika Horizon 82
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
₹2.31 Cr* - ₹2.48 Cr**
N/APossession date
Rera Approved
View Details
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens New Launch
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
Pataudi, Gurgaon
₹0.98 Cr* - ₹1.58 Cr**
View Details
Godrej Serenity Gurgaon Under Construction
Godrej Serenity Gurgaon
Sohna Sector 33, Gurgaon
₹1.12 Cr* - ₹1.40 Cr**
o 2025Possession date
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Maple Crescent Ready To Move
Maple Crescent
Sector 43, Gurgaon
₹0.82 Cr* - ₹1.70 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
View Details

New Launch Near Sector 3A

New Launch
Shapoorji Pallonji Dualis
Sector 46, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹5.70 Cr* - ₹7.20 Cr*
Godrej Alira New Launch
Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹6.28 Cr* - ₹8.18 Cr*
New Launch
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Sector 46, Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Flats
₹5.70 Cr* - ₹7.20 Cr*
Destino Central Park New Launch
Destino Central Park
Sector 33, Gurgaon
Plots
₹On Request
New Launch
MNB Ananta Vilasa 2.0
Sector 28, Gurgaon
4 Beds
New Launch
New Launch
Krrish The Eiffel
Gurgaon Faridabad Road, Gurgaon
Experion Sector 53 New Launch
Experion Sector 53
Golf Course Road, Gurgaon
4 BHK-5 BHK

FAQs about SS Residency Sector 3A

SS Residency Sector 3A is located in Gurgaon.

SS Residency Sector 3A offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, ranging from 950–1150 sq. ft..

SS Residency Sector 3A has a total of 16 residential units.

SS Residency Sector 3A is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about SS Residency Sector 3A, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

Residents at SS Residency Sector 3A enjoy a wide range of luxury amenities including Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, Lift.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for SS Residency Sector 3A are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, SS Residency Sector 3A presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2026
SS Residency Sector 3A — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges