Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Unitech Aspen Greens
Sector 50, Gurgaon

See on Map
₹3.52 Cr* Onwards
Updated 25 May 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
3 Beds
Project Type
Independent Houses
Land Area
2300 Sq. Ft
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider Unitech Aspen Greens?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Unitech Aspen Greens.
  • Prime location in Sector 50, Gurgaon.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Sector 50, Gurgaon.

About Unitech Aspen Greens

Rathi Global Realty

Unitech Aspen Greens is a residential project by Unitech, located in the prestigious Sector 50, Gurgaon. Designed as a Kothi, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 Beds residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 2300 Sq. Ft, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from 2300–2300 sq. ft..

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹3.52 Cr Onwards, Unitech Aspen Greens offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Unitech Aspen Greens offers a compelling opportunity in one of Gurgaon's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Unitech Aspen Greens Project Highlights

  • Unitech Aspen Greens is a premium Kothi featuring 3 Beds residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Sector 50, Gurgaon, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.
  • Designed with an efficiently optimised 2300 sq. ft. carpet area for maximum usable space.

Unitech Aspen Greens Photos & Videos

Explore Unitech Aspen Greens's gallery to see luxury come to life in our stunning interiors, views, and amenities.

Nearby Landmarks - Unitech Aspen Greens

How does Unitech Aspen Greens compare with other top projects?

Compare Unitech Aspen Greens with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Unitech Aspen Greens
Sector 50, Gurgaon
Price₹3.52 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area2300 Sq. Ft
Total UnitsN/A
DensityN/A
No Image
AIPL Riviera
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Price₹3.52 Cr* - ₹5.46 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹17000 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionJun 2033
StatusNew Launch
RERA No.GGM/1019/751/2025/122
Land Area5.14 Acres
Total Units412
Density80 Units/Acre
No Image
Riviera AIPL Lakecity
Gurgaon
Price₹3.67 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 & 4 BHK Apartments
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionApr, 2030
StatusUnder Construction
RERA No.GGM/1019/751/2025/122
Land Area10.5* Acres
Total Units750*
DensityN/A

1 Resale in Unitech Aspen Greens

Ready To Move

About Unitech

Unitech logo
Unitech

Projects by Unitech in Gurgaon

Ready to Move
Unitech Exquisites
Nirvana Country 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹1.80 Cr* - ₹3.27 Cr*
Ready to Move
Unitech Deerwood Chase
Nirvana Country, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
Ready to Move
Unitech The World Spa
Sector 30, Gurgaon
4 BHK-5 BHK-6 BHK
Ready to Move
Unitech Rakshak
Sector 41, Gurgaon
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹1.04 Cr* - ₹1.33 Cr*
Ready to Move
Unitech Vista Villas
Sector 45, Gurgaon
5 Beds
₹5.50 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
Unitech South City 1
South City 1, Gurgaon
3 Beds
₹1.54 Cr* - ₹2.08 Cr*
Under Construction
Unitech Exquisite
Nirvana Country 2, Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ready to Move
Unitech Greenwood City Apartment
Sector 45, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹2.19 Cr* - ₹3.30 Cr*
Ready to Move
Unitech South Park
Sector 70, Gurgaon
1 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.79 Cr* - ₹1.31 Cr*
Under Construction
Unitech Ivy Terraces
Sector 70, Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ready to Move
Unitech Alder Grove Nirvana Country II
Sector 71, Gurgaon
3 BHK-5 BHK
Ready to Move
Ready to Move
Unitech Karma Lakelands
Sector 80, Gurgaon
4 Beds
₹9.00 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
Unitech The Close South
Sector 50, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹1.82 Cr* - ₹2.15 Cr*
Ready to Move
Unitech Uniworld Gardens
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
₹1.26 Cr* - ₹2.95 Cr*
Ready to Move
Nirvana Country Birch Court
Sector 50, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹2.68 Cr* - ₹5.63 Cr*
Ready to Move
Unitech Anthea Floors
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2 BHK-4 BHK
₹1.04 Cr* - ₹2.54 Cr*
Ready to Move
Unitech Crestview Apartments
Sector 70, Gurgaon
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.62 Cr* - ₹0.94 Cr*
Ready to Move
Unitech Alder Grove
Nirvana Country 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK-4 BHK-5 BHK
Ready to Move
Unitech The Willows
Sector 71, Gurgaon
₹4.24 Cr* Onwards

Hotspots in Gurgaon

View All 287 Projects in Dwarka Expressway →
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Unitech Aspen Greens?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

AIPL Riviera New Launch
AIPL Riviera
Sector 103, Gurgaon
₹3.52 Cr* - ₹5.46 Cr**
Jun 2033Possession date
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Riviera AIPL Lakecity Under Construction
Riviera AIPL Lakecity
Gurgaon
₹3.67 Cr* Onwards*
Apr, 2030Possession date
3 & 4 BHK Apartments
Rera Approved
View Details
Bestech Park View Spa Ready To Move
Bestech Park View Spa
Sector 47, Gurgaon
₹3.50 Cr* - ₹9.33 Cr**
Jan 01, 2013Possession date
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Mapsko Casa Bella-Villas Ready To Move
Mapsko Casa Bella-Villas
Sector 82, Gurgaon
₹3.54 Cr* Onwards*
Jan 31, 2016Possession date
4, 5 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
BPTP Verti Greens Under Construction
BPTP Verti Greens
Gurgaon
₹3.50 Cr* Onwards*
Q1 - 2031Possession date
2 & 3 BHK Apartments
Rera Approved
View Details
Raheja India Rashtra Ready To Move
Raheja India Rashtra
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
₹3.50 Cr* - ₹4.67 Cr**
N/APossession date
Rera Approved
View Details
Birla Sector 71 Gurgaon New Launch
Birla Sector 71 Gurgaon
Gurgaon
₹3.50 Cr* Onwards*
3 & 4 BHK
View Details
Krisumi Waterfall Residences Ready To Move
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
Sector 36A, Gurgaon
₹3.50 Cr* Onwards*
2025Possession date
2, 3 BHK Apartments & Penthouses
Rera Approved
View Details
DLF New Town Heights Town Houses Ready To Move
DLF New Town Heights Town Houses
Sector 86, Gurgaon
₹3.54 Cr* Onwards*
N/APossession date
4 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details
Anant Raj The Estate Floors Under Construction
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
Gurgaon
₹3.49 Cr* - ₹6.20 Cr**
N/APossession date
3 BHK Ind Floor
Rera Approved
View Details
Chintels Serenity Ready To Move
Chintels Serenity
Sector 109, Gurgaon
₹3.55 Cr* - ₹4.97 Cr**
Jun 2019Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Emaar MGF Garden Terraces Ready To Move
Emaar MGF Garden Terraces
Sector 66, Gurgaon
₹3.56 Cr* - ₹4.03 Cr**
4 Beds BHK
View Details
Vatika Sovereign Park Ready To Move
Vatika Sovereign Park
Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
₹3.48 Cr* - ₹5.46 Cr**
Mar 2025Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Microtek Success Hub Ready To Move
Microtek Success Hub
New Gurugram, Gurgaon
₹3.57 Cr* Onwards*
SCO
View Details
Bestech Park View Altura Ready To Move
Bestech Park View Altura
Sector 79, Gurgaon
₹3.57 Cr* - ₹4.74 Cr**
Sep 2022Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Emaar Amaris Under Construction
Emaar Amaris
Sector 62, Gurgaon
₹3.46 Cr* - ₹6.51 Cr**
Aug 2029Possession date
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Emaar Digi Homes Ready To Move
Emaar Digi Homes
Sector 62, Gurgaon
₹3.45 Cr* - ₹5.93 Cr**
Mar 2024Possession date
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Birla Pravaah New Launch
Birla Pravaah
Sector 71, Gurgaon
₹3.60 Cr* Onwards*
March 2032Possession date
3 BHK Apartments
Rera Approved
View Details
The Silver Villas Ready To Move
The Silver Villas
Sector 93, Gurgaon
₹3.44 Cr* - ₹6.88 Cr**
N/APossession date
3, 6 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details
Vipul Tatvam Villas Ready To Move
Vipul Tatvam Villas
Sector 48, Gurgaon
₹3.42 Cr* - ₹8.72 Cr**
Nov 30, 2015Possession date
3, 4, 5 BHK Villa
Rera Approved
View Details

New Launch Near Sector 50

Elan The Statement New Launch
Elan The Statement
Sector 49, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flats
₹11.10 Cr* - ₹19.15 Cr*

FAQs about Unitech Aspen Greens

Unitech Aspen Greens is located in Gurgaon.

Unitech Aspen Greens offers 3 Beds apartments, ranging from 2300–2300 sq. ft..

The total land area of Unitech Aspen Greens is 2300 Sq. Ft.

Unitech Aspen Greens is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Unitech Aspen Greens, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Unitech Aspen Greens is Unitech.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Unitech Aspen Greens are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Unitech Aspen Greens presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 25 May 2026
Unitech Aspen Greens — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges