Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

White Lotus Aravindaksa
Indiranagar, Bangalore

See on Map
Updated 26 May 2026
Under Construction
Under Construction
Configuration
3 BHK-4 BHK
Project Type
Flats
Project Status
Under Construction
Why you should consider White Lotus Aravindaksa?
  • Architectural excellence and living at White Lotus Aravindaksa.
  • Prime location in Indiranagar, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Under Construction investment in Indiranagar, Bangalore.

About White Lotus Aravindaksa

Rathi Global Realty

White Lotus Aravindaksa is a residential project by White Lotus Lifescapes Pvt Ltd, located in the prestigious Indiranagar, Bangalore. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 BHK-4 BHK residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Under Construction stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3,4 Bedroom.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, White Lotus Aravindaksa offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

White Lotus Aravindaksa Project Highlights

  • White Lotus Aravindaksa is a premium Apartment featuring 3 BHK-4 BHK residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Indiranagar, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Under Construction phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Nearby Landmarks - White Lotus Aravindaksa

About White Lotus Lifescapes Pvt Ltd

White Lotus Lifescapes Pvt Ltd logo
White Lotus Lifescapes Pvt Ltd

Projects by White Lotus Lifescapes Pvt Ltd in Bangalore

Ready to Move
White Lotus Moonstone
Bagaluru, Bangalore
Ready to Move
White Lotus Tamara
Indiranagar, Bangalore
3 Beds
₹3.66 Cr* - ₹4.93 Cr*
Ready to Move
White Lotus Anora
Indiranagar, Bangalore
3 Beds
₹6.54 Cr* - ₹7.97 Cr*
Ready to Move
White Lotus Ohana
Richmond Town, Bangalore
3 Beds
₹3.70 Cr* - ₹3.89 Cr*
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

White Lotus Aravindaksa?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

FAQs about White Lotus Aravindaksa

White Lotus Aravindaksa is located in Bangalore.

White Lotus Aravindaksa offers 3 BHK-4 BHK apartments.

White Lotus Aravindaksa is currently Under Construction project.

To book a unit or enquire about White Lotus Aravindaksa, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of White Lotus Aravindaksa is White Lotus Lifescapes Pvt Ltd.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for White Lotus Aravindaksa are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, White Lotus Aravindaksa presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
White Lotus Aravindaksa — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges