Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

LGCL One Street
Hennur, Bangalore

See on Map
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.66 Cr*
Updated 26 May 2026 |
RERA Approved
RERA Details
Registered
KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/171014/000374
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Configuration
3 Beds
Project Type
Flats
Total Units
32 Units
Land Area
1.15 acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Rera Status
Registered
Why you should consider LGCL One Street?
  • Architectural excellence and living at LGCL One Street.
  • Prime location in Hennur, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Hennur, Bangalore.

About LGCL One Street

Rathi Global Realty

LGCL One Street is a residential project by LGCL, located in the prestigious Hennur, Bangalore. Designed as a Apartment, the project offers spacious and thoughtfully crafted 3 Beds residences tailored for modern living. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 1.15 acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces. The plush residences range from varied sizes and include thoughtfully designed layouts with 3 Bedrooms.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

The project is registered under RERA No. KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/171014/000374, ensuring seamless transparency and buyer confidence. Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹1.50 Cr–₹1.66 Cr, LGCL One Street offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, LGCL One Street offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

LGCL One Street Project Highlights

  • LGCL One Street is a premium Apartment featuring 3 Beds residences.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Hennur, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

LGCL One Street RERA Details

LGCL One Street stands as a benchmark for legal transparency and regulatory excellence. Fully approved and registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA), LGCL One Street adheres to all government compliance and consumer protection standards. The official registration details are as follows: LGCL One Street is registered under Karnataka RERA with registration number KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/171014/000374. Project registration details and related approvals can be checked through the official Karnataka RERA portal using the registered number.

Read more
KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/171014/000374
RERA QR

Nearby Landmarks - LGCL One Street

How does LGCL One Street compare with other top projects?

Compare LGCL One Street with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
LGCL One Street
Hennur, Bangalore
Price₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.66 Cr*
Per Sq. FtN/A
Configuration3 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/171014/000374
Land Area1.15 acres
Total Units32
Density28 Units/Acre
No Image
SBR One Residence
Whitefield, Bangalore
Price₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.21 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹12600 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusUnder Construction
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/131224/007297
Land Area12 acres
Total Units931
Density78 Units/Acre
No Image
Galaxy Tower
Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
Price₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.55 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹8800 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
RERA No.KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/270125/007434
Land Area0.46 acres
Total Units24
Density52 Units/Acre

About LGCL

LGCL logo
LGCL

Projects by LGCL in Bangalore

Ready to Move
LGCL Puebelo
Rayasandra, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹2.35 Cr* - ₹2.86 Cr*
Ready to Move
LGCL Ashlar
Choodasandra, Bangalore
3 BHK-4 BHK
Ready to Move
LGCL United Tower
Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
₹0.99 Cr* - ₹2.04 Cr*
Ready to Move
LGCL Touchwood
Hennur, Bangalore
3 BHK-4 BHK
Ready to Move
LGCL New Life Villas
Choodasandra, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹2.49 Cr* - ₹2.78 Cr*
Ready to Move
LGCL Stone Scape
Hennur, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹3.38 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
LGCL Stonescape
Hennur Road, Bangalore
3 Beds
₹2.65 Cr* - ₹3.56 Cr*
Ready to Move
LGCL Bamboo forest
Hosa Road, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹1.95 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
LGCL Happy Days
Hennur Road, Bangalore
2 Beds
₹0.63 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
LGCL Luxuriate
HSR layout, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹2.41 Cr* - ₹3.76 Cr*
Ready to Move
LGCL Luminaire
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore
4 Beds
Ready to Move
LGCL Pueblo
Rayasandra, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹2.35 Cr* - ₹3.49 Cr*
Ready to Move
LGCL New Life
Choodasandra, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹2.30 Cr* - ₹3.69 Cr*
Ready to Move
LGCL Beautiful World
Hennur, Bangalore
4 Beds
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

LGCL One Street?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

SBR One Residence Under Construction
SBR One Residence
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.21 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Galaxy Tower Ready To Move
Galaxy Tower
Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.55 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Jeya Green Horizon New Launch
Jeya Green Horizon
Challaghatta, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.16 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Manyata Ekamoi New Launch
Manyata Ekamoi
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹3.00 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Pearl Palm Vistas Ready To Move
Pearl Palm Vistas
Hoskote Road, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.75 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Renaissance Jagriti Ready To Move
Renaissance Jagriti
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹3.02 Cr**
N/APossession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Ferns Gardenia Ready To Move
Ferns Gardenia
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* Onwards*
View Details
YGR Grandeur Ready To Move
YGR Grandeur
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.64 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Shilpa Rathna Under Construction
Shilpa Rathna
Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.32 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Govianu Nakshathra Ready To Move
Govianu Nakshathra
Kamakshipalya, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.52 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Suyug The 1 Under Construction
Suyug The 1
Somapura, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹3.32 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Ready To Move
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Varthur, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* Onwards*
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
TBC Grand La Vasa Ready To Move
TBC Grand La Vasa
Chandapura, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹2.60 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Brigade Coronet Ready To Move
Brigade Coronet
Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.29 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Ebony At Brigade Orchards Under Construction
Ebony At Brigade Orchards
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.13 Cr**
Mar 2029Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Sobha Morzaria Grandeur Phase 2 Ready To Move
Sobha Morzaria Grandeur Phase 2
Bannerghatta, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹3.68 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Casa Langforde Ready To Move
Casa Langforde
Shanthi Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹1.60 Cr**
N/APossession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Inspira Winds of Life New Launch
Inspira Winds of Life
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹1.51 Cr* - ₹2.19 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Shriram Codename Destination Ready To Move
Shriram Codename Destination
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* Onwards*
View Details
Salarpuria Celesta Ready To Move
Salarpuria Celesta
Old Madras Road, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.15 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details

FAQs about LGCL One Street

LGCL One Street is located in Bangalore.

LGCL One Street offers 3 Beds apartments.

The total land area of LGCL One Street is 1.15 acres.

LGCL One Street has a total of 32 residential units.

Yes, LGCL One Street is RERA registered with registration number KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/171014/000374.

The price of LGCL One Street starts at ₹1.50.

LGCL One Street is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about LGCL One Street, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of LGCL One Street is LGCL.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for LGCL One Street are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, LGCL One Street presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
LGCL One Street — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges