Buy Together GET EXTRA
% DISCOUNT
Reset City
Top Cities
Other Cities

Shriram Codename Destination
Devanahalli, Bangalore

See on Map
₹1.49 Cr* Onwards
Updated 26 May 2026
Ready To Move
Ready To Move
Total Units
155 Units
Land Area
16.25 acres
Project Status
Ready To Move
Why you should consider Shriram Codename Destination?
  • Architectural excellence and living at Shriram Codename Destination.
  • Prime location in Devanahalli, Bangalore.
  • A highly lucrative Ready To Move investment in Devanahalli, Bangalore.

About Shriram Codename Destination

Rathi Global Realty

Shriram Codename Destination is a residential project by Shriram Properties, located in the prestigious Devanahalli, Bangalore. It is currently in the Ready To Move stage. The project reflects world-class planning, superior engineering excellence, and refined luxury living.

Expansively planned over 16.25 acres, the project offers breathtaking views of the landscaped greens and open spaces.

From the grand entrance lobby to the elegantly designed interiors, every aspect of the project defines sophistication and attention to detail. Residents can enjoy world-class lifestyle amenities such as a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, wellness and fitness centres, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, sports facilities, kids' play areas, and more.

Buyers can explore detailed floor plans, project images, specifications, and master layouts through the official brochure and sales gallery. Flexible payment plans are available for both investors and homebuyers. Priced at ₹1.49 Cr Onwards, Shriram Codename Destination offers strong potential for long-term appreciation and rental yield due to its premium location, luxury infrastructure, and trusted developer reputation.

Whether you are an end-user looking for an upscale lifestyle or an investor seeking capital appreciation, Shriram Codename Destination offers a compelling opportunity in one of Bangalore's fastest-growing luxury corridors.

+ Read More

Shriram Codename Destination Project Highlights

  • Shriram Codename Destination is a premium residential project.
  • Situated in the prime locality of Devanahalli, Bangalore, offering excellent long-term appreciation.
  • Currently in its Ready To Move phase, aligning perfectly with your investment timeline.

Nearby Landmarks - Shriram Codename Destination

How does Shriram Codename Destination compare with other top projects?

Compare Shriram Codename Destination with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.

No Image
Current Project
Shriram Codename Destination
Devanahalli, Bangalore
Price₹1.49 Cr* Onwards
Per Sq. FtN/A
ConfigurationN/A
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land Area16.25 acres
Total Units155
Density10 Units/Acre
No Image
Brigade Coronet
Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
Price₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.29 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹7380 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration3 Beds
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total Units142
DensityN/A
No Image
Salarpuria Cambridge Residency
Cambridge Layout, Bangalore
Price₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.20 Cr*
Per Sq. Ft₹10990 Per Sq. Ft
Configuration2 BHK-3 BHK
Unit SizeN/A
PossessionN/A
StatusReady To Move
Land AreaN/A
Total Units57
DensityN/A

About Shriram Properties

Shriram Properties logo
Shriram Properties

Projects by Shriram Properties in Bangalore

Ready to Move
Shriram Sriranjani
BTM Layout, Bangalore
2 Beds
Ready to Move
Shriram Gardenia
Hoodi, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
Ready to Move
Shriram Samruddhi
Marathahalli, Bangalore
1 BHK-3 BHK
Ready to Move
Shriram Codename Rhythm of North
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.99 Cr* - ₹2.04 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Sadhana
Mathikere, Bangalore
3 Beds
₹0.52 Cr* Onwards
Ready to Move
Shriram Adithya
Chikkalsandra, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
Ready to Move
Suvilas Royal Gardenia
Abbigere, Bangalore
2 BHK-4 BHK
₹0.49 Cr* - ₹1.25 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Sunaina
Yelahanka, Bangalore
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
Ready to Move
Shriram Codename Dil Chahta Hai Dobara
Hosur Road, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.55 Cr* - ₹0.72 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Suvilas Palms
Jalahalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.75 Cr* - ₹1.00 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Chirping Woods
Harlur, Bangalore
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK-5 BHK
₹1.47 Cr* - ₹5.58 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Northern Clouds
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.74 Cr* - ₹0.93 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Chirping Woods The Retreat
Harlur, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹2.57 Cr* - ₹2.86 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Solitaire
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.98 Cr* - ₹2.13 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Chirping Grove
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
3 BHK-4 BHK
₹1.91 Cr* - ₹2.71 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Greenfield
Budigere, Bangalore
2 Beds
₹1.01 Cr* - ₹1.32 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Smrithi
Sarjapur Attibele Road, Bangalore
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.48 Cr* - ₹0.96 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Suhaana
Bangalore
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
₹54.77 Lac - ₹1.58 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram White House 1
RT Nagar, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
₹1.21 Cr* - ₹2.44 Cr*
Ready to Move
Shriram Sameeksha
Jalahalli, Bangalore
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
₹59.85 Lac - ₹1.11 Cr*
Rathi Global Realty
Why you should consider

Shriram Codename Destination?

🔥 Everyone Wants In | Don't Be Left Behind!
Exclusive access
New Launches & Developer Deals Only For Rathi Global Clients
+91

Similar Projects

Brigade Coronet Ready To Move
Brigade Coronet
Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.29 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
View Details
Salarpuria Cambridge Residency Ready To Move
Salarpuria Cambridge Residency
Cambridge Layout, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.20 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Suyug The 1 Under Construction
Suyug The 1
Somapura, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹3.32 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Bren Brooklyn Ready To Move
Bren Brooklyn
Brookefield, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹1.74 Cr**
N/APossession date
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Salarpuria Celesta Ready To Move
Salarpuria Celesta
Old Madras Road, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.15 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
View Details
Ebony At Brigade Orchards Under Construction
Ebony At Brigade Orchards
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.49 Cr* - ₹2.13 Cr**
Mar 2029Possession date
3, 4 BHK Flats
Rera Approved
View Details
Pearl Palm Vistas Ready To Move
Pearl Palm Vistas
Hoskote Road, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.75 Cr**
3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
SBR One Residence Under Construction
SBR One Residence
Whitefield, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.21 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Jeya Green Horizon New Launch
Jeya Green Horizon
Challaghatta, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.16 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Shilpa Rathna Under Construction
Shilpa Rathna
Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹2.32 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
SSVR Meridian Under Construction
SSVR Meridian
Panathur, Bangalore
₹1.48 Cr* - ₹1.60 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity New Launch
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
Bileshivale, Bangalore
₹1.48 Cr* - ₹1.67 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Manyata Ekamoi New Launch
Manyata Ekamoi
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹3.00 Cr**
Rera Approved
View Details
Govianu Nakshathra Ready To Move
Govianu Nakshathra
Kamakshipalya, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.52 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
GP Aditya Ready To Move
GP Aditya
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹1.48 Cr* - ₹2.25 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Abhee Celestial City Under Construction
Abhee Celestial City
Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹1.48 Cr* - ₹2.19 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Sudarshan Foresta Under Construction
Sudarshan Foresta
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.48 Cr* - ₹1.79 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
MSR RR Wish Tales Under Construction
MSR RR Wish Tales
Yelahanka, Bangalore
₹1.48 Cr* - ₹2.13 Cr**
2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
LGCL One Street Ready To Move
LGCL One Street
Hennur, Bangalore
₹1.50 Cr* - ₹1.66 Cr**
3 Beds BHK
Rera Approved
View Details
Ajmera Villows Ready To Move
Ajmera Villows
Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore
₹1.48 Cr* - ₹2.35 Cr**
4 Beds BHK
View Details

New Launch in Devanahalli

New Launch
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Devanahalli, Bangalore
1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK
₹0.72 Cr* - ₹2.39 Cr*
New Launch
Konig Pearl County
Devanahalli, Bangalore
4 Beds
₹3.25 Cr* - ₹5.50 Cr*
New Launch
Organize India Peace Haven
Devanahalli, Bangalore
New Launch
Nisarga Lotus
Devanahalli, Bangalore
New Launch
Sidharth Shantivan
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.78 Cr* - ₹0.97 Cr*
New Launch
Surya Serene Skyline
Devanahalli, Bangalore
2 BHK-3 BHK
₹0.97 Cr* - ₹1.32 Cr*
New Launch
Merusri Seinna
Devanahalli, Bangalore
New Launch
Fortius Good Earth
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.80 Cr* Onwards
New Launch
Legacy Mihira
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹1.10 Cr* - ₹1.76 Cr*
New Launch
Rare Earth Athena
Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹0.66 Cr* - ₹0.82 Cr*
New Launch
The Landmark
Devanahalli, Bangalore
New Launch
Sattva Vasanta Cove
Devanahalli, Bangalore
1 BHK
₹0.58 Cr* - ₹0.94 Cr*

FAQs about Shriram Codename Destination

Shriram Codename Destination is located in Bangalore.

The total land area of Shriram Codename Destination is 16.25 acres.

Shriram Codename Destination has a total of 155 residential units.

The price of Shriram Codename Destination starts at ₹1.49.

Shriram Codename Destination is currently Ready To Move project.

To book a unit or enquire about Shriram Codename Destination, contact our property expert at +917797009700 or fill in the enquiry form on this page.

The developer of Shriram Codename Destination is Shriram Properties.

Exclusive benefits and flexible construction-linked payment plans for Shriram Codename Destination are currently available for early bookings.

Yes, Shriram Codename Destination presents a promising investment opportunity due to its strategic location, quality development, modern amenities, and strong potential for long-term appreciation.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute an offer, warranty, or representation by Rathi Global Realty Services.
Last Updated: 26 May 2026
Shriram Codename Destination — Photos
Sales Team
Real Estate Advisor
+91 77-9700-9700

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy

Call Call Now WhatsApp WhatsApp
Charges